Results kindly provided by SoloShow |
PRETORIA KENNEL CLUB
26 March 2010 |
BEST IN SHOW |
Dr Everett Mincey (Canada) |
BIS |
ROTTWEILER |
CH MIPRET DUUK SECOND OF VONGERSHAN |
SMIT |
RBIS |
CORGI (PEMBROKE WELSH) |
CH ( CH USA) LLANDIANS STORM CATCHER |
DARROLL / COLE |
BPIS |
SAMOYED |
ANNAN BURNING AMBITION |
EDMONDSON |
RBPIS |
MALTESE |
JEA NICK BORN IN THE USA |
ROLFES |
BJIS |
RETRIEVER (FLAT-COAT) |
O'FLANAGAN BRITTANNIC BOLD OF TREVENA |
HOLMAN |
RBJIS |
POMERANIAN |
XANTAH LIONS PRIDE |
FOURIE |
BVIS |
HUNGARIAN PULI |
CH CATSUN CHEROKEE AT MERRYMEAD |
WRIGHT |
RBVIS |
KERRY BLUE TERRIER |
CH ROSHEEN AONTACH |
FIELD |
GUNDOG GROUP (66) |
Miss Bev Watt (Australia) |
GROUP 1 |
RETRIEVER (LABRADOR) |
CH ADAMASDOR ROLLS ROYCE |
VAN VUUREN |
GROUP 2 |
SPANIEL (COCKER) |
DERVELY MIDNIGHT DREAMS |
EVANS / BOOTH |
GROUP 3 |
SPANIEL (IRISH WATER) |
CH STANEGATE STORM TROOPER |
DAVIES |
GROUP 4 |
SPANIEL (ENGLISH SPRINGER) |
CH BARECHO MAKING WAVES AT WHITESQUALL |
KRUGER / BURGE |
PUPPY 1 |
SPANIEL (COCKER) |
MANACA'S FEELIN' BLUE OF DERVELY |
RUDDLE |
PUPPY 2 |
RETRIEVER (LABRADOR) |
CRAIGNAIR HOT GOSSIP |
POTT |
PUPPY 3 |
SPANIEL (ENGLISH SPRINGER) |
WHITE SQUALL PS I LOVE YOU |
KRUGER |
PUPPY 4 |
WEIMARANER |
MERCURY MAGIC'S CASANOVAS CHARM |
PRETORIUS |
JUNIOR 1 |
RETRIEVER (FLAT-COAT) |
O'FLANAGAN BRITTANNIC BOLD OF TREVENA |
HOLMAN |
VETERAN 1 |
SPANIEL (WELSH SPRINGER) |
CH KAZVAL CLASSIC EXAMPLE AT CHALCOPYRITE |
ELLIOTT |
BOB: GERMAN WIRE-HAIRED POINTER - ZABUSH SCHPATZ (LINNEKUGEl)
POINTER - CH TERRADONEY PROSPERO (LANDON)
RETRIEVER (FLAT-COAT) - O'FLANAGAN BRITTANNIC BOLD OF TREVENA (HOLMAN)
RETRIEVER (GOLDEN) - CH BARLEYWOOD BACHELOR BOY (STONE)
RETRIEVER (LABRADOR) - CH ADAMASDOR ROLLS ROYCE (VAN VUUREN)
SETTER (ENGLISH) - CH SALLY OF SOUTHERNSTAR (ROBINSON)
SETTER (IRISH) - CH ARDMORE HUNTERS SEAN (DE JONGH)
SPANIEL (CLUMBER) - ASSISI-NONSUCH BACK TO AFRICA (WATT)
SPANIEL (COCKER) - DERVELY MIDNIGHT DREAMS (EVANS / BOOTH)
SPANIEL (ENGLISH SPRINGER) - CH BARECHO MAKING WAVES AT WHITESQUALL (KRUGER / BURGER)
SPANIEL (IRISH WATER) - CH STANEGATE STORM TROOPER(DAVIES)
SPANIEL (WELSH SPRINGER) - CH KAZVAL CLASSIC EXAMPLE AT CHALCOPYRITE (ELLIOTT)
WEIMARANER -CH SABAKA MIST OBELIA (MINNY) |
BP:RETRIEVER (GOLDEN) - FUFFITWOOD MAGGIE MAE (BUTLER)
RETRIEVER (LABRADOR) - CRAIGNAIR HOT GOSSIP (POTT)
SPANIEL (COCKER) - MANACA'S FEELIN' BLUE OF DERVELY (RUDDLE)
SPANIEL (ENGLISH SPRINGER) - WHITE SQUALL PS I LOVE YOU (KRUGER)
WEIMARANER - - MERCURY MAGIC'S CASANOVAS CHARM (PRETORIUS) |
HERDING GROUP (77) |
Mrs Thora Brown (Canada) |
GROUP 1 |
CORGI (PEMBROKE WELSH) |
CH ( CH USA) LLANDIANS STORM CATCHER |
DARROLL / COLE |
GROUP 2 |
SAMOYED |
ANNAN BURNING AMBITION |
EDMONDSON |
GROUP 3 |
WHITE SWISS SHEPHERD DOG |
CH JALANEQUE AZEAN ANGEL FOR WHITE KNIGHT |
BRIDGE |
GROUP 4 |
AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERD |
STAVROS MY RED RASCAL |
SCOTT |
PUPPY 1 |
SAMOYED |
ANNAN BURNING AMBITION |
EDMONDSON |
PUPPY 2 |
CORGI (CARDIGAN WELSH) |
COEDWIG'S ISLAND GIRL AT BEITSHEMESH |
SUNDELOWITZ |
PUPPY 3 |
AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERD |
STAVROS ROSETT'S 'N RIBBONS |
GRAY |
PUPPY 4 |
WHITE SWISS SHEPHERD DOG |
WHITE KNIGHT MAJESTIC ZYTRIX |
BRIDGE |
JUNIOR 1 |
CORGI (CARDIGAN WELSH) |
SHADOWALK REACHING FOR THE STARS AT BEITSHEMESH |
SUNDELOWITZ |
VETERAN 1 |
HUNGARIAN PULI |
CH CATSUN CHEROKEE AT MERRYMEAD |
WRIGHT |
BOB:
AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERD -STAVROS MY RED RASCAL (SCOTT)
BEARDED COLLIE - CH WESTMILWUNDA OCEAN DREAM FOR ASHVALET (FURK/ASHTON)
BELGIAN SHEPHERD DOG (GROENEDAEL)- JAY (HOLTZER)
BELGIAN SHEPHERD DOG (MALINOIS) - HURAN SWEET VULCAN OF MECHELSE (YATES / HARFLETT
BELGIAN SHEPHERD DOG (TERVEUREN) - CASENOROYALE EMPRESS (CLARK)
BORDER COLLIE - GIFTNELL SHEA LETS GO F GOLD (KEMBLE/ORSMOND)
BOUVIER DES FLANDRES - CH CLARTAL MONTY OF SAARSVELD (SNASHALL)
COLLIE (ROUGH) - CH RANDGLEN JOLI CARAMEL (DE TARANTO)
CORGI (CARDIGAN WELSH) -CH USA COEDWIG'S SILVERSMITH AT BEITSHEMESH (SUNDELOWITZ)
CORGI (PEMBROKE WELSH) - CH & AM CH LLANDIANS STORM CATCHER (DARROLL / COLE)
HUNGARIAN PULI - CH CATSUN CHEROKEE AT MERRYMEAD (WRIGHT)
SAMOYED - ANNAN BURNING AMBITION (EDMONDSON)
SHETLAND SHEEPDOG - CH SHELBRAE SWEDISH LEGACY OF SUNDANCE (VENTRESS)
WHITE SWISS SHEPHERD DOG - CH JALANEQUE AZEAN ANGEL FOR WHITE KNIGHT (BRIDGE) |
BP:AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERD - STAVROS ROSETT'S 'N RIBBONS (GRAY)
BEARDED COLLIE - ASHVALE HAT TRICK (ASHTON)
BORDER COLLIE - GIFTNELL SOME LIKE IT HOT (ORSMOND)
BOUVIER DES FLANDRES - CLARTAL RAVEN (BEZUIDENHOUDT)
CORGI (CARDIGAN WELSH) - COEDWIG'S ISLAND GIRL AT BEITSHEMESH (SUNDELOWITZ)
SAMOYED - ANNAN BURNING AMBITION (EDMONDSON)
WHITE SWISS SHEPHERD DOG - WHITE KNIGHT MAJESTIC ZYTRIX (BRIDGE) |
HOUND GROUP (142) |
Mr Allan Brown (Canada) |
GROUP 1 |
RHODESIAN RIDGEBACK |
CH USAKOSE AIR OF SUCCESS OF GONDWANA |
JACOBS |
GROUP 2 |
SALUKI |
CH WINDSTORM UNDER THE RADAR TO ROARINGWATER |
HISCOCK |
GROUP 3 |
AFGHAN HOUND |
AVIVA JADA PINKETT |
MITCHELL |
GROUP 4 |
DACHSHUND (STANDARD LONG HAIR) |
CH ELVEDEN WALK THE LINE |
BIRD |
PUPPY 1 |
IRISH WOLFHOUND |
PITLUCHRY'S CHARLOTTE |
DU PLESSIS |
PUPPY 2 |
BEAGLE |
CHERIVE HIGH POWER |
ROBERTS |
PUPPY 3 |
SALUKI |
ROARINGWATER STORM WARNING |
BEKKER |
PUPPY 4 |
DACHSHUND (STANDARD LONG HAIR) |
ELVEDEN TED TONKS |
BIRD |
JUNIOR 1 |
BASSET HOUND |
STORMWAVE BARUCH |
OLIVIER |
VETERAN 1 |
WHIPPET |
CH ORACET CROWN JEWEL |
PIENAAR |
BOB: AFGHAN HOUND - AVIVA JADA PINKETT (MITCHELL)
BASSET HOUND - TIDALWAVES GEOFFREY OF STORMWIND (MULLER)
BEAGLE - CH JEBORI GERONOMO (SMIT)
BORZOI - SVORA SZARINA SOVERYN (STEPHENSON)
DACHSHUND (MINIATURE LONG HAIR) - CH & NZL CH MISTY DALE MAGIC IN BLACK AT GETWICK (DAVIES)
DACHSHUND (STANDARD LONG HAIR) - CH ELVEDEN WALK THE LINE (BIRD)
DACHSHUND (MINIATURE SMOOTH HAIR) - GLENFLORA PABLO PICASSO OF ROCKHAVEN (SMITH)
DACHSHUND (STANDARD SMOOTH HAIR) - CH HAMPDACH NEO HIGH FLYER OF MONTETI (VENTER)
DACHSHUND (MINIATURE WIRE HAIR) - CH STELIZANE SUGAR PLUM ROSE (EST. LATE MCCRACKEN/ KIEFER)
IRISH WOLFHOUND -ZABUSH MADRA (LINNEKUGEL)
PETIT BASSET GRIFFON VENDEEN - MONKHAMS KAPTAIN KORELLI AT MONTALA (STREAK)
RHODESIAN RIDGEBACK - CH USAKOSE AIR OF SUCCESS OF GONDWANA (JACOBS)
SALUKI - CH WINDSTORM UNDER THE RADAR TO ROARINGWATER (HISCOCK)
WHIPPET - CH SOLYSOMBRA LA PARISIENNE AT JESRAE (HANSEN) |
BP:BEAGLE - CHERIVE HIGH POWER (ROBERTS)
DACHSHUND (MINIATURE LONG HAIR) - MINILAND RAVEN OF GAYPAUL (BRITS)
DACHSHUND (STANDARD LONG HAIR) - ELVEDEN TED TONKS (BIRD)
DACHSHUND (MINIATURE SMOOTH HAIR) - TORWOOD OPRAH WINFORME OF MONTETI (VENTER)
DACHSHUND (STANDARD SMOOTH HAIR) - WAYDACK WHOLE TEN YARDS (JENKINS)
DACHSHUND (MINIATURE WIRE HAIR) - SILDOWNS KATINKA FOX (STEWART)
IRISH WOLFHOUND - PITLUCHRY'S CHARLOTTE (DU PLESSIS)
PETIT BASSET GRIFFON VENDEEN - MONKHAMS KAPTAIN KORELLI AT MONTALA (STREAK)
SALUKI - ROARINGWATER STORM WARNING (BEKKER)
WHIPPET -AVRONDEL TRES TRES CHIC (CHIP) |
TERRIER GROUP (97) |
Mrs Thora Brown (Canada) |
GROUP 1 |
STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIER |
CH FRELONIUS LEADING MAN |
VERMEULEN |
GROUP 2 |
AIREDALE TERRIER |
CH DANIEN HARRY HOTSPUR AT KAIKOURA |
DE CONING |
GROUP 3 |
KERRY BLUE TERRIER |
CH ROSHEEN RYAN HEIR |
VERMEULEN |
GROUP 4 |
BULL TERRIER |
STELRON HURRICANE HANNA |
TALJAARD |
PUPPY 1 |
BULL TERRIER |
STELRON HURRICANE HANNA |
TALJAARD |
PUPPY 2 |
STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIER |
LARUMO SAKIMA LEO |
COETSEE/ SMITH |
PUPPY 3 |
SKYE TERRIER |
BUCKWHEATER'S CURRY FAVOUR |
VAN SCHALKWYK |
PUPPY 4 |
WEST HIGHLAND WHITE TERRIER |
BELOVED AMY OF COLINGLEN |
DOS SANTOS |
JUNIOR 1 |
STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIER |
TENGEENIE SAVANNAH DAWN OF LARUMO |
COETSEE/SMITH |
VETERAN 1 |
KERRY BLUE TERRIER |
CH ROSHEEN AONTACH |
FIELD |
BOB: AIREDALE TERRIER - CH DANIEN HARRY HOTSPUR AT KAIKOURA (DE CONING)
AMERICAN STAFFORDSHIRE TERRIER - LACOSANOSTRA EVOLA (OLWAGE)
BORDER TERRIER - CH BOADISEA OF FOXELA (FOX)
BULL TERRIER - STELRON HURRICANE HANNA (TALJAARD)
FOX TERRIER (SMOOTH) -FERMOY FOX TROTT OF BAZINGELI (DE FORTIER)
FOX TERRIER (WIRE) - KENLIN BLACKJACK (GUY)
KERRY BLUE TERRIER - CH ROSHEEN RYAN HEIR (FIELD)
NORFOLK TERRIER - MACSNEST ROYAL JAMES OF MOSSGIEL (MacDONALD)
SCOTTISH TERRIER - CH CROCVALLEY OSCAR (MULLER)
SKYE TERRIER - BUCKWHEATER'S CURRY FAVOUR (VAN SCHALKWYK)
STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIER - CH FRELONIUS LEADING MAN (VERMEULEN)
WEST HIGHLAND WHITE TERRIER - ESMA OF COLINGLEN (DOS SANTOS) |
BP: AMERICAN STAFFORDSHIRE TERRIER - LACOSANOSTRA EVOLA (OLWAGE)
BULL TERRIER - STELRON HURRICANE HANNA (TALJAARD)
FOX TERRIER (SMOOTH) - BAZINGELI COLOUR BLOSSOM (DE FORTIER)
SCOTTISH TERRIER - BARBARO EURI-ESCOT OF ZESCOTT (KLEYNHANS)
STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIER - LARUMO SAKIMA LEO (COETSEE/ SMITH)
WEST HIGHLAND WHITE TERRIER - BELOVED AMY OF COLINGLEN (DOS SANTOS) |
TOY GROUP (79) |
Miss Bev Watt (Australia) |
GROUP 1 |
POMERANIAN |
CH XANTAH ACE THE MATCH |
FOURIE |
GROUP 2 |
MALTESE |
CH SATINBOREAS SIGN OF THE TIMES |
ROLFES |
GROUP 3 |
YORKSHIRE TERRIER |
BROLEA CASINO BLUEMOON |
BROWN |
GROUP 4 |
CHINESE CRESTED |
CH TIPPYTOES O-REN ISHI OF AURISPA |
STANLEY |
PUPPY 1 |
MALTESE |
JEA NICK BORN IN THE USA |
ROLFES |
PUPPY 2 |
YORKSHIRE TERRIER |
BROLEA DIVINE DESTINY |
BROWN |
PUPPY 3 |
POMERANIAN |
XANTAH CALL OFE WILD |
FOURIE |
PUPPY 4 |
CHINESE CRESTED |
AURISPA NIRVANAH |
STANLEY |
JUNIOR 1 |
POMERANIAN |
XANTAH LIONS PRIDE |
FOURIE |
VETERAN 1 |
CHINESE CRESTED |
CH TIPPYTOES TOO TIPSY OF AURISPA |
STANLEY |
BOB: CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIEL - CH CAVHAVEN COVER STORY (STREAK)
CHIHUAHUA (LONG COAT) - CH USA JEN-JEANS GOD O'MIGHTY OF VON GISERO (VAN DER WATT)
CHIHUAHUA (SMOOTH COAT) - LIZEHANCHI ALDARE OF SANTITIA (NIEUWOUDT)
CHINESE CRESTED - CH TIPPYTOES O-REN ISHI OF AURISPA (STANLEY)
ITALIAN GREYHOUND - CANTA LIBRE BLACK ADDER OF RAVILAIS (ALLISON)
MALTESE - CH SATINBOREAS SIGN OF THE TIMES (ROLFES)
MINIATURE PINSCHER - EUREKA BY GEORGE OF MARPIN (MAREE)
PAPILLON - CAN CH MARRON'S LOOK WHOZ TALKING OF DUNSTARS (AUCAMP)
PEKINGESE - CH HANCHONG CUCKOOO (RAMSBOTTOM / KUILMAN)
POMERANIAN - CH XANTAH ACE THE MATCH (FOURIE)
YORKSHIRE TERRIER - BROLEA CASINO BLUEMOON (BROWN) |
BP:
CHIHUAHUA (LONG COAT) - LIZEHANCHI KEENO MARJOY OF SANTITIA (NIEUWOUDT)
CHINESE CRESTED - AURISPA NIRVANAH (STANLEY)
MALTESE - JEA NICK BORN IN THE USA (ROLFES)
POMERANIAN - XANTAH CALL OFE WILD (FOURIE)
YORKSHIRE TERRIER - BROLEA DIVINE DESTINY (BROWN) |
UTILITY GROUP (111) |
Mr Tom Touzel (Canada) |
GROUP 1 |
CHOW CHOW |
CH KIMEKAI SON OF SAMURI |
NICOLAU |
GROUP 2 |
POODLE (TOY) |
ORLEANS ON PARADE |
HAWORTH |
GROUP 3 |
LHASA APSO |
CH ARYLLMAR SKY SWEEPER |
HENEKE |
GROUP 4 |
SHIH TZU |
CH MIDNIGHTDREAM JACK SPARROW |
ERWEE |
PUPPY 1 |
FRENCH BULLDOG |
SUCA FLAMME ROUGE |
PIETERSE/ VISSER |
PUPPY 2 |
SCHNAUZER (MINIATURE) |
KEYSTONE BLUE LAVA |
SPANGENBERG |
PUPPY 3 |
LHASA APSO |
APSOSENGKYE HEARTS PRECIOUS |
ORMOND |
PUPPY 4 |
SHAR PEI |
WAGGITAIL TIME FOR ROLEX OF DUNSTARS |
AUCAMP |
JUNIOR 1 |
POODLE (TOY) |
ORLEANS ON PARADE |
HAWORTH |
VETERAN 1 |
CHOW CHOW |
CH (INT CH) TANAKA OF THE CHINA'S JOY |
NICOLAU |
BOB: BOSTON TERRIER -CH VANHAVEN ANGELFACE (JANSE VAN RENSBURG)
BULLDOG - MERVANDER MOON DAZZLE (VAN DER MERWE)
CHOW CHOW - CH KIMEKAI SON OF SAMURI (NICOLAU)
DALMATIAN - CH CHARIZELLE PERMISION TO LAND AT DALLMALLI (IMMELMAN)
FRENCH BULLDOG - NKOSISANI (MARTIN)
LHASA APSO - CH ARYLLMAR SKY SWEEPER (HENEKE)
POODLE (MINIATURE) - CH WARMING BLACK TROUBADOUR (BROWNING)
POODLE (STANDARD) - KADIM ROCK ON (KEANE)
POODLE (TOY) -ORLEANS ON PARADE (HAWORTH)
SCHIPPERKE - CH LYNDERRY MAGNUM PI (BERRY)
SCHNAUZER (MINIATURE) - CH NOREG ROCK MY WORLD (FOSS)
SHAR PEI - WAGGITAIL TIME FOR ROLEX OF DUNSTARS (AUCAMP)
SHIBA - RIVERVALE TIGA MAU (HUBBARD)
SHIH TZU - CH MIDNIGHTDREAM JACK SPARROW (ERWEE) |
BP: BOSTON TERRIER - RIDERS GUMMY BEAR (WRIDE)
BULLDOG - MERVANDER ECHO OF THUNDER (VAN DER MERWE)
CHOW CHOW - CIAO WEIGHT IN GOLD OF CHINACHARM (BLOM)
DALMATIAN - ASSIDUITAS IMPRESSARIO AT DALLMALLI (IMMELMAN/ SCHULTZ/ VENTER )
FRENCH BULLDOG - SUCA FLAMME ROUGE (PIETERSE/ VISSER )
LHASA APSO - APSOSENGKYE HEARTS PRECIOUS (ORMONDE)
POODLE (MINIATURE) - CRESROC CAJUN'S CHARM (BUISANSKY)
POODLE (STANDARD) - LEPOMMIER AMISTAD (FALKSON)
SCHNAUZER (MINIATURE) - KEYSTONE BLUE LAVA (SPANGENBERG)
SHAR PEI - WAGGITAIL TIME FOR ROLEX OF DUNSTARS (AUCAMP)
|
WORKING GROUP (150) |
Dr Everett Mincey (Canada) |
GROUP 1 |
ROTTWEILER |
CH MIPRET DUUK SECOND OF VONGERSHAN |
SMIT |
GROUP 2 |
SIBERIAN HUSKY |
KAMCHATKA SUDDEN IMPACT |
VON BROEMSEN |
GROUP 3 |
BULLMASTIFF |
CH STARVALLEY WATCHIN WIDGIT |
HALL |
GROUP 4 |
BOXER |
CH GENELTO JOINT VENTURE AT MONTALA |
STREAK |
PUPPY 1 |
DOBERMANN |
BELLSTONE KISSIN' DYNAMITE AT FAIRMOOR |
BECKMANN/REDTENBACHER |
PUPPY 2 |
SIBERIAN HUSKY |
KAMCHATKA LITE MY FIRE |
JOUBERT |
PUPPY 3 |
BOXER |
CHISWICK IRRISISTIBLE |
YOUNG |
PUPPY 4 |
NEWFOUNDLAND |
DURAMTI MARIGOLD |
BOESENKOOL |
JUNIOR 1 |
BULLMASTIFF |
ADENCROWN JUNUKA HERCULES |
VAN STADEN |
VETERAN 1 |
NEWFOUNDLAND |
CH NAILCOTE ZIRICOTE OF DURAMTI |
BOESSENKOOL |
BOB: ALASKAN MALAMUTE -CH ISTARI'S EPIC TAYLE KEROWYN OF YAKUTAT (BREWER / MAcGREGOR)
BERNESE MOUNTAIN DOG - ZANZEBERN DOULCE AND GABANA OF TANBRUJET (LE ROUX)
BOERBOEL - ORPHUS HAYLEY CB(COETZEE)
BOXER - CH GENELTO JOINT VENTURE AT MONTALA (STREAK)
BULLMASTIFF - CH STARVALLEY WATCHIN WIDGIT (HALL)
DOBERMANN - BELLSTONE KISSIN' DYNAMITE AT FAIRMOOR (BECKMANN/REDTENBACHER )
GERMAN SHEPHERD DOG - ANNAKELM QACI (WEATHERILL)
GIANT SCHNAUZER - SHELTON FANDANGO OF BLAQWYND (WATSON)
GREAT DANE - CH FAIRMOORS ALIAS MR FINDLAY (BECKMANN / FOXWELL)
NEWFOUNDLAND - CH DRACOLND FALKOR OF DURAMTI (BOESSENKOOl)
ROTTWEILER - CH MIPRET DUUK SECOND OF VONGERSHAN (SMIT)
SAINT BERNARD - VON GISERO DINO (VAN DER WATT)
SIBERIAN HUSKY - KAMCHATKA SUDDEN IMPACT (VON BROEMSEN) |
BP: BERNESE MOUNTAIN DOG -VAN'T BRONKSHOF OF TANBRUJET (LE ROUX)
BOERBOEL - ORPHUS DUMILE MATEZA (COETZEE)
BOXER - CHISWICK IRRISISTIBLE (YOUNG)
BULLMASTIFF - BULLESTATE EBONY KNIGHT (ROBINSON)
DOBERMANN - BELLSTONE KISSIN' DYNAMITE AT FAIRMOOR (BECKMANN/REDTENBACHER )
GERMAN SHEPHERD DOG - ANNAKELM BORN TO BE WILD (LEONARD)
GREAT DANE - GAMEKEEPER BLUE BLAZE (ROBERTSON)
NEWFOUNDLAND - DURAMTI MARIGOLD (BOESENKOOL)
SIBERIAN HUSKY - KAMCHATKA LITE MY FIRE (JOUBERT) |