Results kindly provided by Show Committee |
NORTHERN TSHWANE KENNEL CLUB
18 May 2014 |
BEST IN SHOW |
Fernando Quilles (Brazil) |
BIS |
IRISH WOLFHOUND |
CH CELTICLIGHT ASLAN CRUSADER OF TODDINGTON |
HARMER |
RBIS |
GREAT DANE |
CH FAIRMOOR CALL ME FRAZER |
BECKMANN |
BPIS |
SIBERIAN HUSKY |
HAPPY AS LARRY AT KOOBEAR |
HARTIG |
RBPIS |
RHODESIAN RIDGEBACK |
GONDWANA DELAIRE SUNRISE |
JACOBS |
Antonio Capistrano (Brazil) |
BJIS |
SIBERIAN HUSKY |
KAMCHATKA RAZZMATAZZ |
JOUBERT |
RBJIS |
IRISH WOLFHOUND |
GLENGARRIF NAINSI |
HARVEY |
BVIS |
PAPILLON |
CH & CH (CAN ) MARRON'S LOOK WHOZ TALKING OF DUNSTARS |
AUCAMP |
RBVIS |
BULLMASTIFF |
CH & INT CH DON AMIGO PASCO FROM BEAUTYBULL |
ROBINSON |
Jose Arnaldo de Medeiros Neto (Brazil) |
BBPIS |
AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERD |
STRATHAVEN MAKE BELIEVE |
BAXTER |
RBBPIS |
CHINESE CRESTED |
AURISPA SEBASTIAN |
STANLEY |
GUNDOG GROUP (68) |
Jose Arnaldo de Medeiros Neto (Brazil) |
GROUP 1 |
GERMAN SHORTHAIRED POINTER |
CH KAN-POINT'S KEEPING THE CHASE |
TARR |
GROUP 2 |
SPANIEL (COCKER) |
CH BRASSWINDS HOT GOSSIP AT WYLWIND |
DICKINSON |
GROUP 3 |
POINTER |
CH & CH (USA) SEASYDE HOLLYWOOD |
KRUGER / WESSELS / MEDEIROS / McCARTHY |
GROUP 4 |
SPANIEL (ENGLISH SPRINGER) |
CH TANJO JEDI KNIGHT |
WHITTINGHAM |
PUPPY 1 |
SPANIEL (AMERICAN COCKER) |
AZEL BLACK TUXEDO |
KRUGER / KASSELMAN |
PUPPY 2 |
WEIMARANER |
BRIGHT CAIPIRINHA IMPERIUM STAR |
MEYBURGH |
PUPPY 3 |
SPANIEL (COCKER) |
DERVELY TROUBLE MAKER |
BOOTH / EVANS |
PUPPY 4 |
RETRIEVER (LABRADOR) |
CONKASHA MINSTREL WHIRL |
BROWN |
BABY 1 |
RETRIEVER (LABRADOR) |
AILSACRAIG FINAL FLING |
BELL |
JUNIOR 1 |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
VETERAN 1 |
RETRIEVER (GOLDEN) |
CH MACANNE BOBBY MCGEE |
SAUER |
BOB: GERMAN SHORT-HAIRED POINTER (2) - CH KAN-POINT'S KEEPING THE CHASE (TARR)
HUNGARIAN VIZSLA (2) - CH ENKOSI CALVIN KLEIN (COLLIER)
ITALIAN SPINONE (1) - CH BANNONBRIG REGINA RUDE OF DANIEN (PERA)
POINTER (1) - CH & CH (USA) SEASYDE HOLLYWOOD (KRUGER / WESSELS / MEDEIROS / McCARTHY)
RETRIEVER (GOLDEN) (11) - MOCHAVULIN HANNAH OF PADDOCKS (JANKELOW)
RETRIEVER (LABRADOR) (21) - CH CRAIGNAIR DESTINED TO BE (POTT)
SETTER (IRISH) (1) - CH SHINEON BRYAN OF SOUTHERNSTAR (ROBINSON)
SPANIEL (AMERICAN COCKER) (1) - AZEL BLACK TUXEDO (KRUGER / KASSELMAN)
SPANIEL (COCKER) (15) - CH BRASSWINDS HOT GOSSIP AT WYLWIND (DICKINSON)
SPANIEL (ENGLISH SPRINGER) (2) - CH TANJO JEDI KNIGHT (WHITTINGHAM)
WEIMARANER (11) - CH & INT CH RE POETRY IN MOTION OF THE GREY NOBLE OF MISTYLOWLANDS (HOLLANDER) |
BP:
RETRIEVER (LABRADOR) - CONKASHA MINSTREL WHIRL (BROWN)
SPANIEL (AMERICAN COCKER) - AZEL BLACK TUXEDO (KRUGER / KASSELMAN)
SPANIEL (COCKER) ) - DERVELY TROUBLE MAKER (BOOTH / EVANS)
WEIMARANER - BRIGHT CAIPIRINHA IMPERIUM STAR (MEYBURGH) |
HERDING GROUP (85) |
Donne Lucas |
GROUP 1 |
SAMOYED |
CH ANNAN BURNINGAMBITION |
EDMONDSON |
GROUP 2 |
CORGI (PEMBROKE WELSH) |
HIGHLEIGH TOMMY BROCK |
DARROLL / COLE |
GROUP 3 |
AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERD |
CH THE BUTTERFLY EFFECT HIGH RESOLUTION |
BAXTER |
GROUP 4 |
COLLIE (ROUGH) |
CH PENTLAND OUTA THE BLUE |
GUILD |
PUPPY 1 |
AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERD |
RISINGSTAR'S RED HOT AND YUMMY FOR STAVROS |
GRAY |
PUPPY 2 |
WHITE SWISS SHEPHERD |
WHITE KNIGHT REGAL TREAZURE |
BRIDGE |
PUPPY 3 |
BEARDED COLLIE |
ASHVALE EDMUND HILLARY |
STEENKAMP |
PUPPY 4 |
CORGI (PEMBROKE WELSH) |
HERONSWAY SILVER DOLLAR AT EVERSLEIGH |
TREGONING / BOWES |
BABY 1 |
AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERD |
STRATHAVEN MAKE BELIEVE |
BAXTER |
JUNIOR 1 |
CORGI (PEMBROKE WELSH) |
HIGHLEIGH TOMMY BROCK |
DARROLL / COLE |
VETERAN 1 |
CORGI (PEMBROKE WELSH) |
CH & CH (USA) LLANDIANS STORM CATCHER OF HIGHLEIGH |
DARROLL / COLE |
BOB:
AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERD (22) - CH THE BUTTERFLY EFFECT HIGH RESOLUTION (BAXTER)
BEARDED COLLIE (5) - CH ASHVALE TICKET TO RIDE (ASHTON)
BELGIAN SHEPHERD DOG (GROENENDAEL) (3) - SANTUGENE TONTO OF MALONOWA (VAN STADEN)
BELGIAN SHEPHERD DOG (MALINOIS) (2) - VOM PALADIN HARBOUR (TRUTER)
BOUVIER DES FLANDRES (3) - CLARTAL BOUWIN (KRUGER)
COLLIE (ROUGH) (9) - CH PENTLAND OUTA THE BLUE (GUILD)
CORGI (CARDIGAN WELSH) (9) - CH PALCATANDA INDIANA JONES (THOMPSON)
CORGI (PEMBROKE WELSH) (17) - HIGHLEIGH TOMMY BROCK (DARROLL / COLE)
HUNGARIAN PULI (1) - CH BUBBLETON POLICY OF TRUTH AT MERRYMEAD (WRIGHT)
SAMOYED (2) - CH ANNAN BURNINGAMBITION (EDMONDSON)
SHETLAND SHEEPDOG (3) - STAVROS GOT DA GIGGLES OF SUNDANCE (VENTRESS)
WHITE SWISS SHEPHERD DOG (5) - CH WHITE KNIGHT MAJESTIC ZYTRIX (BRIDGE) |
BP: AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERD - RISINGSTAR'S RED HOT AND YUMMY FOR STAVROS (GRAY)
BEARDED COLLIE - ASHVALE EDMUND HILLARY (STEENKAMP)
BELGIAN SHEPHERD DOG (GROENENDAEL) - A-TE-ELL'S FANTA FOR BEITSHEMESH (SUNDELOWITZ)
CORGI (CARDIGAN WELSH) - PALCATANDA SASSY SADIE OF WOODFORDGREEN (STAUGHTON)
CORGI (PEMBROKE WELSH) - HERONSWAY SILVER DOLLAR AT EVERSLEIGH (TREGONING / BOWES)
WHITE SWISS SHEPHERD DOG - WHITE KNIGHT REGAL TREAZURE (BRIDGE) |
HOUND GROUP (106) |
Antonio Capistrano (Brazil) |
GROUP 1 |
IRISH WOLFHOUND |
CH CELTICLIGHT ASLAN CRUSADER OF TODDINGTON |
HARMER |
GROUP 2 |
AFGHAN HOUND |
CH & AM GR CH SCARAMOUCHE SHOW MUST GO ON |
VAN DEN BERGH |
GROUP 3 |
RHODESIAN RIDGEBACK |
CH YAW ADYUBA ROYALTY BY FLAIR FOR GONDWANA |
JACOBS |
GROUP 4 |
SALUKI |
CH MELHAVEN WASIM RAFIQ |
MELVIN |
PUPPY 1 |
RHODESIAN RIDGEBACK |
GONDWANA DELAIRE SUNRISE |
JACOBS |
PUPPY 2 |
IRISH WOLFHOUND |
ARAGON CLAN VEGELIN OF GOBNET |
GROBLER |
PUPPY 3 |
DACHSHUND (MINIATURE WIRE HAIR) |
ZABUSH QUTEE |
LINNEKUGEL |
PUPPY 4 |
BASENJI |
MARIKATE LANASA |
NORGAARD |
BABY 1 |
WHIPPET |
COTTONCOVE THE JAZZ MAN |
KELLY |
JUNIOR 1 |
IRISH WOLFHOUND |
GLENGARRIF NAINSI |
HARVEY |
VETERAN 1 |
TBA |
TBA |
TBA |
BOB: AFGHAN HOUND (9) - CH & AM GR CH SCARAMOUCHE SHOW MUST GO ON (VAN DEN BERGH)
AZAWAKH (2) - CH ZINAYDA KEL DAHOUSSAHAQ OF LIGHTFOOT (DORRINGTON)
BASENJI (3) - CH KITOKOMBWA LENOSI (DELPORT)
BASSET HOUND (7) - BELEN DI CASA DAL PINO (MARAIS)
BEAGLE (9) - CH BRIALEY LIVE AND LET DIE OF VOXCREEK (GERBER)
BORZOI (7) - CH SVORA SZAR SCHARDONAI (STEPHENSON)
DACHSHUND (LONG HAIR) (4) - CHADAMYLE CALIFORNIA CRUZ (BIRD)
DACHSHUND (MINIATURE LONG HAIR) (11) - JAMEELKELP KNIGHT DREAMER (JARVIS)
DACHSHUND (SMOOTH HAIR) (2) - CH WAYDACK WHOLE TEN YARDS (JENKINS)
DACHSHUND (MINIATURE SMOOTH HAIR) (5) - CH MONTETI ZENA SAY WHAT (VENTER)
DACHSHUND (MINIATURE WIRE HAIR) (5) - ZABUSH QUTEE (LINNEKUGEL)
DACHSHUND (WIRE HAIR) (3) - CH VOM DENNENBAUM YARA (SPOWART)
IRISH WOLFHOUND (16) - CH CELTICLIGHT ASLAN CRUSADER OF TODDINGTON (HARMER)
PHARAOH HOUND (1) - CH & CH. (SWE) VASKURS MIRACULIX QIWISON OF DAMARANLOR (SPENCE)
RHODESIAN RIDGEBACK (6) - CH YAW ADYUBA ROYALTY BY FLAIR FOR GONDWANA (JACOBS)
SALUKI (6) - CH MELHAVEN WASIM RAFIQ (MELVIN)
WHIPPET (10) - BREJEN MS COSMOPOLITAN (JACKSON) |
BP:
BASENJI - MARIKATE LANASA (NORGAARD)
BEAGLE - VOXCREEK A CUT ABOVE (GERBER)
DACHSHUND (MINIATURE LONG HAIR) - KINCHVILLE WENONA OF ZABUSH (LINNEKUGEL)
DACHSHUND (MINIATURE WIRE HAIR) - ZABUSH QUTEE (LINNEKUGEL)
IRISH WOLFHOUND - ARAGON CLAN VEGELIN OF GOBNET (GROBLER)
RHODESIAN RIDGEBACK - GONDWANA DELAIRE SUNRISE (JACOBS)
SALUKI - ROARINGWATER FLASH FLOOD (BEKKER)WHIPPET - |
TERRIER GROUP (94) |
Fanie van der Linde |
GROUP 1 |
BULL TERRIER |
JIMNAH MELODY ICE LADY |
DANNHAUSER |
GROUP 2 |
SKYE TERRIER |
CH LINUM PRECIOUS RINGO OF NONSUCH |
WATT |
GROUP 3 |
NORFOLK TERRIER |
CH MACSNEST ROYAL JAMES OF MOSSGIEL |
MacDONALD |
GROUP 4 |
STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIER |
SHARRAZAR DARK LEGEND OF BLURAY |
SINCLAIR |
PUPPY 1 |
STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIER |
BOLDWIN ARABELLE |
VERMEULEN |
PUPPY 2 |
AMERICAN STAFFORDSHIRE TERRIER |
AZTRAZAR LADY BLUE SKYE |
LANG |
PUPPY 3 |
SCOTTISH TERRIER |
ZESCOTT ZIVA OF WENDMANN |
DU PLESSIS / SCHUTTE-TALJAARD |
PUPPY 4 |
NORFOLK TERRIER |
SNOWFOX |
KIDSON |
BABY 1 |
STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIER |
BRONXTON RENAISANCE RUBY |
PRETORIUS |
JUNIOR 1 |
BULL TERRIER |
HAREDI LORD MAXIMUS |
JANSE VAN VUUREN |
VETERAN 1 |
STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIER |
CH FRELONIUS LEADING MAN |
VERMEULEN |
BOB: AIREDALE TERRIER (2) - INDUS CAPTAIN CANADA OF PELUCHE (BARNETT)
AMERICAN STAFFORDSHIRE TERRIER (5) - AZTRAZAR LADY BLUE SKYE (LANG)
BORDER TERRIER (1) - QUANTICO BAY FROM DAWI'S RHAPSODY (VAN BEERSCHOTEN-ROSCHLAU)
BULL TERRIER (16) - JIMNAH MELODY ICE LADY (DANNHAUSER)
CAIRN TERRIER (1) -
MALONOWA EVAN RADCLIFF (VAN STADEN)
FOX TERRIER (WIRE) (1) - ISIMAX BUCANEER OF PELUCHE (BARNETT)
KERRY BLUE TERRIER (2) - ERINDEL FIRE CRACKER (O'CARROLL)
NORFOLK TERRIER ( 3 - CH MACSNEST ROYAL JAMES OF MOSSGIEL (MacDONALD)
SCOTTISH TERRIER (6) - CH FILISITE BRASH IMAGINE OF ZESCOTT (KLEYNHANS)
SKYE TERRIER (7) - CH LINUM PRECIOUS RINGO OF NONSUCH (WATT)
STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIER (49) - SHARRAZAR DARK LEGEND OF BLURAY (SINCLAIR) |
BP: AMERICAN STAFFORDSHIRE TERRIER - AZTRAZAR LADY BLUE SKYE (LANG)
NORFOLK TERRIER) - SNOWFOX (KIDSON)
SCOTTISH TERRIER - ZESCOTT ZIVA OF WENDMANN (DU PLESSIS / SCHUTTE-TALJAARD)
STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIER - BOLDWIN ARABELLE (VERMEULEN) |
TOY GROUP (86) |
Jose Arnaldo de Medeiros Neto (Brazil) |
GROUP 1 |
CHIHUAHUA (LONG COAT) |
BRONTIES DESERT STORM |
VAN ZYL |
GROUP 2 |
PEKINGESE |
CH SUNRISE DRAGON SUNNY SKY OF NOBLECOURT |
ROBINSON / TYRRELL |
GROUP 3 |
ITALIAN GREYHOUND |
CH RAVILAIS MOTH'S REPUBLIC OF CANTALIBRE |
ALLISON |
GROUP 4 |
CHINESE CRESTED |
AURISPA FUDGE |
STANLEY / DE CONING |
PUPPY 1 |
CHIHUAHUA (LONG COAT) |
BRONTIES DESERT STORM |
VAN ZYL |
PUPPY 2 |
PEKINGESE |
NOBLECOURT CRACK THE CODE |
ROBINSON / TYRRELL |
PUPPY 3 |
POMERANIAN |
TRACESTAR RING LEADER |
EBERHARDT |
PUPPY 4 |
PAPILLON |
SOLPOSTE CHAILAI CARLYN |
PATRICIO |
BABY 1 |
CHINESE CRESTED |
AURISPA SEBASTIAN |
STANLEY |
JUNIOR 1 |
PEKINGESE |
NOBLECOURT THE KITE RUNNER |
ROBINSON / TYRRELL |
VETERAN 1 |
PAPILLON |
CH & CH (CAN ) MARRON'S LOOK WHOZ TALKING OF DUNSTARS |
AUCAMP |
BOB:
BIEWER TERRIER (1) -
IRMADU BERTHA JEAN (BAILEY)
CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIEL (6) - VALTINTA SIMPLY CASSIDY (WHITTAL)
CHIHUAHUA (LONG COAT) (8) - BRONTIES DESERT STORM (VAN ZYL)
CHIHUAHUA (SMOOTH COAT) (10) - CH SEGGIEDEN TINKER BELL (VAN ZYL)
CHINESE CRESTED (9) - AURISPA FUDGE (STANLEY / DE CONING)
GRIFFON BELGE (1) - CH ZENTU MAJOR NOTSUNG OF BLOMMELAND (VOSLOO)
GRIFFON BRUXELLOIS (2) - BLOMMELAND DOVIALIS (VOSLOO)
GRIFFON PETIT BRABANCON (2) - BLOMMELAND GEUM (VOSLOO)
HAVANESE (2) - CH ANGEBRATENS HUGO BOSS OF SATINWOOD (KIDSON)
ITALIAN GREYHOUND (3) - CH RAVILAIS MOTH'S REPUBLIC OF CANTALIBRE (ALLISON)
PAPILLON (6) - CH & CH (CAN ) MARRON'S LOOK WHOZ TALKING OF DUNSTARS (AUCAMP)
PEKINGESE (8) - CH SUNRISE DRAGON SUNNY SKY OF NOBLECOURT (ROBINSON / TYRRELL)
POMERANIAN (15) - CH XANTAH FULL MOON GLOW (FOURIE)
PUG (3) -
CH PICASSO FROM MY LITTLE HEART OF GODRIK (MARKHAM)
YORKSHIRE TERRIER (9) - THE BEST MODELS TRUST ME (POTGIETER) |
BP: CHIHUAHUA (LONG COAT) - BRONTIES DESERT STORM (VAN ZYL)
CHIHUAHUA (SMOOTH COAT) - MERVANDER MI BLACK VELVET (VAN DER MERWE)
CHINESE CRESTED - MOELMO'S ONE IN A MILLION OF KRESCENDO (ANDERSON)
GRIFFON PETIT BRABANCON - BLOMMELAND GEUM (VOSLOO)
PAPILLON - SOLPOSTE CHAILAI CARLYN (PATRICIO)
PEKINGESE - NOBLECOURT CRACK THE CODE (ROBINSON / TYRRELL)
POMERANIAN - TRACESTAR RING LEADER (EBERHARDT)
YORKSHIRE TERRIER - BROLEA HEADS I WIN (BROWN) |
UTILITY GROUP (94) |
Heidi Rolfes |
GROUP 1 |
SHIH TZU |
KUSA NAT PUP '12 CH MIDNIGHTDREAM THRIL'F VICTORY |
ERWEE |
GROUP 2 |
POODLE (STANDARD) |
CH LEPOMMIER THE GLADIATOR |
SWANEPOEL |
GROUP 3 |
POODLE (TOY) |
CH ORLEANS ON PARADE |
HAWORTH |
GROUP 4 |
LHASA APSO |
CH & INT CH ARYLLMAR SKY SWEEPER |
HENEKE |
PUPPY 1 |
FRENCH BULLDOG |
BLOMMELAND IXIA |
VOSLOO |
PUPPY 2 |
CHOW CHOW |
ZAIDA-JIN CUNAMI FOR KIMEKAI |
NICOLAU |
PUPPY 3 |
SHIH TZU |
DUNSTARS MADE OF DREAMS |
AUCAMP |
PUPPY 4 |
POODLE (MINIATURE) |
STILYSH BLACK RASCAL AT NYANJA |
ALBERTS |
BABY 1 |
FRENCH BULLDOG |
BLOMMELAND KREMETART |
VOSLOO |
JUNIOR 1 |
DALMATIAN |
DALLMALLI FORTUNE HUNTER |
IMMELMAN |
VETERAN 1 |
POODLE (STANDARD) |
CH LEPOMMIER THE GLADIATOR |
SWANEPOEL |
BOB: BOSTON TERRIER (6) - CAROGAN AIMFORTHESTARS (VAN DEVENTER)
BULLDOG (10) - CH JOELEE IRISH LEGEND OF MERVANDER (VAN DER MERWE)
CHOW CHOW (10) - ZAIDA-JIN CUNAMI FOR KIMEKAI (NICOLAU)
DALMATIAN (11) - DALLMALLI FORTUNE HUNTER (IMMELMAN)
FRENCH BULLDOG (15) - BLOMMELAND IXIA (VOSLOO)
LHASA APSO (4) - CH & INT CH ARYLLMAR SKY SWEEPER (HENEKE)
POODLE (MINIATURE) (3) - STILYSH BLACK RASCAL AT NYANJA (ALBERTS)
POODLE (STANDARD) (9) - CH LEPOMMIER THE GLADIATOR (SWANEPOEL)
POODLE (TOY) (5) - CH ORLEANS ON PARADE (HAWORTH)
SCHIPPERKE (1) - LYNDERRY JILLY JEWEL (BERRY)
SCHNAUZER (MINIATURE) (9) - CH NOREG STING LIKE A B (WELCH)
SHAR PEI (1) - WAGGITAIL IRON LADY OF NIKKIES (WHITEHOUSE)
SHIBA (2) - RIVERVALE KISHO 9HUBBARD)
SHIH TZU (6) - KUSA NAT PUP '12 CH MIDNIGHTDREAM THRIL'F VICTORY (ERWEE)
XOLOITCUINTLE (2) - BLANCH-O'S YARETZI ADENCROWN (VAN STADEN) |
BP: BOSTON TERRIER - JABBARI INFINITE BEAUTY (OOSTHUIZEN)
BULLDOG - MERVANDER BATTLECRY (VAN DER MERWE)
CHOW CHOW - ZAIDA-JIN CUNAMI FOR KIMEKAI (NICOLAU)
FRENCH BULLDOG - BLOMMELAND IXIA (VOSLOO)
POODLE (MINIATURE) - STILYSH BLACK RASCAL AT NYANJA (ALBERTS)
POODLE (STANDARD) - SUNBRILLIANT DANCEWITHTDEVIL (JAFFE)
POODLE (TOY) - LOVE YOU TENDER (KOUGIOULIS)
SHIH TZU - DUNSTARS MADE OF DREAMS (AUCAMP) |
WORKING GROUP (94) |
Fernando Quilles (Brazil) |
GROUP 1 |
GREAT DANE |
CH FAIRMOOR CALL ME FRAZER |
BECKMANN |
GROUP 2 |
SIBERIAN HUSKY |
CH KAMCHATKA SUPER NOVA |
JOUBERT |
GROUP 3 |
ROTTWEILER |
CH SPUTNIX VIARA INGA |
BOTES |
GROUP 4 |
DOBERMANN |
CH TAHI-REME I AM AT BELLSTONE |
REDTENBACHER |
PUPPY 1 |
SIBERIAN HUSKY |
HAPPY AS LARRY AT KOOBEAR |
HARTIG |
PUPPY 2 |
ROTTWEILER |
VON BULGARI CAESAR |
BOTES |
PUPPY 3 |
AMERICAN AKITA |
IVORYRIDGES NEKMAR PRO STAR OF KINNERET |
YANAI |
PUPPY 4 |
SAINT BERNARD |
GWENEVRE CONTOURS OFFAME OF BAYNEST |
BAYNES |
BABY 1 |
ROTTWEILER |
VON BULGARI DIEGA |
BOTES |
JUNIOR 1 |
SIBERIAN HUSKY |
KAMCHATKA RAZZMATAZZ |
JOUBERT |
VETERAN 1 |
BULLMASTIFF |
CH & INT CH DON AMIGO PASCO FROM BEAUTYBULL |
ROBINSON |
BOB: ALASKAN MALAMUTE (3) - TAMALPAIS KKIND OF MAGIC (JUDNICK)
AMERICAN AKITA (1) - IVORYRIDGES NEKMAR PRO STAR OF KINNERET (YANAI)
BOXER (9) - ZELMIC'S ANUQ OF JABBARI (OOSTHUIZEN)
BULLMASTIFF (12) - CH BULLSAINTS' ELDER GJORDUR OF JUOHN (ROBINSON)
DOBERMANN (10) - CH TAHI-REME I AM AT BELLSTONE (REDTENBACHER)
GERMAN SHEPHERD DOG (4) - CH YZER VON ZANMARHEIM (HENNEKE)
GIANT SCHNAUZER (1) - DAKOTA VOM MECKLENBURGER LAND (WATSON)
GREAT DANE (13) - CH FAIRMOOR CALL ME FRAZER (BECKMANN)
NEWFOUNDLAND (2) - CHATEAUNEWF BLUEBERRY OF TABLEBAY (BATTEY)
ROTTWEILER (16) - CH SPUTNIX VIARA INGA (BOTES)
SAINT BERNARD (6) - CH BERNEGARDEN'S LIFE AFTER DARK OF GWENEVRE (MYBURGH)
SIBERIAN HUSKY (15) - CH KAMCHATKA SUPER NOVA (JOUBERT) |
BP: BOXER - CHISWICK REMEMBER ME (YOUNG)
BULLMASTIFF - JUOHN DON RAPHAEL (ROBINSON)
GIANT SCHNAUZER - DAKOTA VOM MECKLENBURGER LAND (WATSON)
GREAT DANE - MADJAX MISS APPROPRIATE (BOURDOS)
NEWFOUNDLAND - DRACOLND LADYLUCK (CASIZZI)
ROTTWEILER - VON BULGARI CAESAR (BOTES)
SAINT BERNARD - GWENEVRE CONTOURS OFFAME OF BAYNEST (BAYNES)
SIBERIAN HUSKY - HAPPY AS LARRY AT KOOBEAR (HARTIG) |