Results kindly provided by Show Committee |
PRETORIA TOY DOG BREEDERS CLUB
12 April 2014 |
TOY GROUP (103) |
Mrs Glenda Goller (Australia) |
GROUP 1 |
YORKSHIRE TERRIER |
CH. & CH. (CAN) RIGAIR MARSHAL GZADA |
DURRER / POTGIETER / RODIONOVA |
GROUP 2 |
PEKINGESE |
CH SUNRISE DRAGON SUNNY SKY OF NOBLECOURT |
ROBINSON / TYRRELL |
GROUP 3 |
POMERANIAN |
BUXTON DANCING MASTER OF SILVERGLOW |
McCLUSKY |
GROUP 4 |
ITALIAN GREYHOUND |
CH RAVILAIS MAGNOLIA MOTH |
ALLISON |
PUPPY 1 |
POMERANIAN |
TRACESTAR RING LEADER |
EBERHARDT |
PUPPY 2 |
HAVANESE |
CHRISTA'S JUMPY CLOWN BEYONCE OF DREAMRIDGE |
RADEMEYER |
PUPPY 3 |
YORKSHIRE TERRIER |
BROLEA HEADS I WIN |
BROWN |
PUPPY 4 |
GRIFFON BRUXELLOIS |
BLOMMELAND DOVIALIS |
VOSLOO |
BABY 1 |
PEKINGESE |
NOBLECOURT CRACK THE CODE |
ROBINSON / TYRRELL |
RES BABY |
YORKSHIRE TERRIER |
COUNTRYBLU BALLROOM BLITZ |
CAMPBELL |
JUNIOR 1 |
MALTESE |
WAMPUM QUEEN OF WAR |
ROLFES |
RES JUNIOR |
PAPILLON |
SOLPOSTE FLASH |
PATRICIO |
VETERAN 1 |
CHINESE CRESTED |
CH TIPPYTOES TOO TIPSY OF AURISPA |
STANLEY |
RES VETERAN |
POMERANIAN |
CALMADY ROSE MAXIMUS AT XANTAH |
GOUDRIAAN |
BOB:
CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIEL (10) - CH RUSSTARA BOHEMIANS SOLO OF DELCHAMY (OSENTON)
CHIHUAHUA (LONG COAT) (9) - CH CHITEM DOLCE GABBANA (GRAHAM)
CHIHUAHUA (SMOOTH COAT) (9) - CH SEGGIEDEN TINKER BELL (VAN ZYL)
CHINESE CRESTED (9) - AURISPA FUDGE (DE CONING / STANLEY)
GRIFFON BELGE (1) - ZENTU MAJOR NOTSUNG OF BLOMMELAND (VOSLOO)
GRIFFON BRUXELLOIS (2) - BLOMMELAND DOVIALIS (VOSLOO)
GRIFFON PETIT BRABANCON (2) - RAVILAIS RUTYA OF BLOMMELAND (VOSLOO)
HAVANESE (6) - SATINWOOD MIDSOMER BEBOP (KIDSON)
ITALIAN GREYHOUND (2) - CH RAVILAIS MAGNOLIA MOTH (ALLISON)
LOWCHEN (1) - BERGUNDTAL IM A PARTY GIRL OF DEMLYN (ELLIS)
MALTESE (2) - KUSA NAT DOG '12 CH FABULOUS MOMENT VALENTINA'S MAGIC (ROLFES)
PAPILLON (7) - SOLPOSTE FLASH (PATRICIO)
PEKINGESE (10) - CH SUNRISE DRAGON SUNNY SKY OF NOBLECOURT (ROBINSON / TYRRELL)
POMERANIAN (22) - BUXTON DANCING MASTER OF SILVERGLOW (McCLUSKY)
YORKSHIRE TERRIER (11) - CH. & CH. (CAN) RIGAIR MARSHAL GZADA (DURRER / POTGIETER / RODIONOVA) |
BP: CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIEL - DELCHAMY DASH OF SAFFRON AT VALTINTA (WHITTAL)
CHIHUAHUA (LONG COAT) - BRONTIES LORD SNOWDEN (VAN ZYL)
GRIFFON BELGE - ZENTU MAJOR NOTSUNG OF BLOMMELAND (VOSLOO)
GRIFFON BRUXELLOIS - BLOMMELAND DOVIALIS (VOSLOO)
GRIFFON PETIT BRABANCON - BLOMMELAND EK IS IAN (VOSLOO)
HAVANESE - CHRISTA'S JUMPY CLOWN BEYONCE OF DREAMRIDGE (RADEMEYER)
POMERANIAN -
TRACESTAR RING LEADER (EBERHARDT)
YORKSHIRE TERRIER - BROLEA HEADS I WIN (BROWN) |