Results kindly provided by Show Committee |
SASOLBURG KENNEL CLUB
3 October 2015 |
BEST IN SHOW |
Mrs Liz Megginson |
BIS |
SAMOYED |
CH. ANNAN BURNING DESIRE |
EDMONDSON |
RBIS |
MALTESE |
CH. WINDS OF FORTUNE VALENTINA'S MAGIC |
ROLFES |
BPIS |
DALMATIAN |
DALLMALLI DUCKS IN A ROW |
IMMELMAN |
RBPIS |
BIEWER TERRIER |
ZAMINACO START THE MUSIC |
PEDEN |
Mrs Edith Hogg |
BJIS |
SIBERIAN HUSKY |
KAMCHATKA RISE AND SHINE |
JOUBERT |
RBJIS |
STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIER |
CRAVONMARK ELLA-MAE OF MONETROUGE |
MATTHYS |
BVIS |
CHOW CHOW |
CH. & INT CH. KIMEKAI SON OF SAMURI |
NICOLAU |
RBVIS |
YORKSHIRE TERRIER |
CH. & INT CH. NAOMY OF PADAWI'S WITH BROLEA |
BROWN |
BBPIS |
CORGI (PEMBROKE WELSH) |
HIGHLEIGH BILLY ELLIOT |
COLE / DARROLL |
RBBPIS |
DACHSHUND (SMOOTH HAIR) |
WAYDACK THE WOW FACTOR |
JENKINS |
BNIS |
RETRIEVER (GOLDEN) |
ROZKLYNBONY AIRLEE OF TRIMERICO |
PIERRUS |
RBNIS |
CORGI (PEMBROKE WELSH) |
HIGHLEIGH THUNDER RUMBLE OF EVERLEIGH |
TREGONING |
GUNDOG GROUP (54) |
Mrs Karen Furk |
GROUP 1 |
GERMAN SHORT-HAIRED POINTER |
TULLAMORE TIME TO PARTY WITH CHEZENK |
REID |
GROUP 2 |
POINTER |
CH. & CH. (USA, CAN) SEASYDE HOLLYWOOD |
KRUGER / WESSELS / MEDEIROS |
GROUP 3 |
RETRIEVER (GOLDEN) |
CH. GHLENAIRH ZENZELA OF CRANIGGAN |
HAMANN |
GROUP 4 |
RETRIEVER (LABRADOR) |
SKIPMANOCH ZEPHYR OF BUNNICHEM |
JANSEN VAN VUUREN |
PUPPY 1 |
POINTER |
WHITESQUALL SEASYDE OLIVIERO |
KRUGER |
PUPPY 2 |
ITALIAN SPINONE |
DANIEN BALTHASAR |
PERA |
PUPPY 3 |
RETRIEVER (LABRADOR) |
BRUMOSO MILICA DIANT OF AMADEUZE |
VAN HEERDEN |
PUPPY 4 |
WEIMARANER |
MISTYLOWLANDS COOLCAT FINNLEY OF STAHLBERG |
TAYLOR |
BABY 1 |
RETRIEVER (LABRADOR) |
SEA-BIRDS ONE IN A MILLION OF MIRAIN |
BORRALHO |
JUNIOR 1 |
SPANIEL (COCKER) |
SPANGELICUS ESCOLITA |
DE SOUZA |
VETERAN 1 |
SPANIEL (COCKER) |
CH. DERVELY SWEET RAPSODY |
DE SOUZA |
NEUTER 1 |
RETRIEVER (GOLDEN) |
ROZKLYNBONY AIRLEE OF TRIMERICO |
PIERRUS |
BOB:
GERMAN SHORT-HAIRED POINTER (1) - TULLAMORE TIME TO PARTY WITH CHEZENKO (REID)
ITALIAN SPINONE (2) - CH. CARO VALENTINO OF DANIEN (PERA)
POINTER (4) - CH. & CH. (USA, CAN) SEASYDE HOLLYWOOD (KRUGER / WESSELS / MEDEIROS)
RETRIEVER (GOLDEN) (10) - CH. GHLENAIRH ZENZELA OF CRANIGGAN (HAMANN)
RETRIEVER (LABRADOR) (25) - SKIPMANOCH ZEPHYR OF BUNNICHEM (JANSEN VAN VUUREN)
SPANIEL (COCKER) (3) - SPANGELICUS ESCOLITA (DE SOUZA)
SPANIEL (ENGLISH SPRINGER) (2) - LELICA'S SMASHER AT WHITESQUALL (KRUGER)
WEIMARANER (5) - CH. MISTYLOWLANDS BON BON MONROE OF STAHLBERG (TAYLOR) |
BP:
ITALIAN SPINONE - DANIEN BALTHASAR (PERA)
POINTER - WHITESQUALL SEASYDE OLIVIERO (KRUGER)
RETRIEVER (LABRADOR) - BRUMOSO MILICA DIANT OF AMADEUZE (VAN HEERDEN)
WEIMARANER - MISTYLOWLANDS COOLCAT FINNLEY OF STAHLBERG (TAYLOR) |
HERDING GROUP (66) |
Mrs Liz Megginson |
GROUP 1 |
SAMOYED |
CH. ANNAN BURNING DESIRE |
EDMONDSON |
GROUP 2 |
AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERD |
CH. MYSTICLIGHT LOVE ME FOREVER |
COLBORNE |
GROUP 3 |
CORGI (PEMBROKE WELSH) |
CH. HIGHLEIGH TOMMY BROCK |
COLE / DARROLL |
GROUP 4 |
BEARDED COLLIE |
ALISTAIR'S RENAISSANCE AT ASHVALE |
ASHTON |
PUPPY 1 |
BEARDED COLLIE |
NONESUCH MARDI GRAS AT DU VENTOUX |
ALBERTS |
PUPPY 2 |
CORGI (PEMBROKE WELSH) |
TWINAN CENTRE STAGE AT HIGHLEIGH |
COLE / DARROLL |
PUPPY 3 |
WHITE SWISS SHEPHERD DOG |
WHITE KNIGHT NEVA FORGET ME |
VAN NIEKERK |
PUPPY 4 |
AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERD |
INIVANDA FLIRT INA SKIRT |
LANG |
BABY 1 |
CORGI (PEMBROKE WELSH) |
HIGHLEIGH BILLY ELLIOT |
COLE / DARROLL |
JUNIOR 1 |
AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERD |
ROMANIWIL TARIQ IN BLUE |
BODENSTEIN |
VETERAN 1 |
CORGI (PEMBROKE WELSH) |
CH. HAZELMERE LADY CERRIDWEN |
ROOS |
NEUTER 1 |
CORGI (PEMBROKE WELSH) |
HIGHLEIGH THUNDER RUMBLE OF EVERLEIGH |
TREGONING |
BOB: AUSTRALIAN CATTLE DOG (1) - GERCA BLU CHIKO (BOOYSEN)
AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERD (25) - CH. MYSTICLIGHT LOVE ME FOREVER (COLBORNE)
BEARDED COLLIE (2) - ALISTAIR'S RENAISSANCE AT ASHVALE (ASHTON)
COLLIE (ROUGH) (7) - CH. PENTLAND ALL THE RAVE OF SEAWIND (RYRIE)
CORGI (CARDIGAN WELSH) (7) - CH. PALCATANDA FLYCATCHER (THOMPSON)
CORGI (PEMBROKE WELSH) (18) - CH. HIGHLEIGH TOMMY BROCK (COLE / DARROLL)
SAMOYED (2) - CH. ANNAN BURNING DESIRE (EDMONDSON)
WHITE SWISS SHEPHERD DOG (4) - |
BP: AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERD - INIVANDA FLIRT INA SKIRT (LANG)
BEARDED COLLIE - NONESUCH MARDI GRAS AT DU VENTOUX (ALBERTS)
COLLIE (ROUGH) - CHELLERT GOT NO LIMITS (EHRLICH)
CORGI (CARDIGAN WELSH) - WAGGERLAND RED ALERT FOR BEITSHEMESH (SUNDELOWITZ)
CORGI (PEMBROKE WELSH) - TWINAN CENTRE STAGE AT HIGHLEIGH (COLE / DARROLL)
WHITE SWISS SHEPHERD DOG - WHITE KNIGHT NEVA FORGET ME (VAN NIEKERK) |
HOUND GROUP (91) |
Mr Gerard Robinson |
GROUP 1 |
RHODESIAN RIDGEBACK |
CH. YAW ADYUBA ROC A FELLA FOR GONDWANA |
BRITS / JACOBS |
GROUP 2 |
IRISH WOLFHOUND |
CH. GLENGARRIF NAINSI |
HARVEY |
GROUP 3 |
AFGHAN HOUND |
CH. & GR CH (USA) SCARAMOUCHE SHOW MUST GO ON |
VAN DEN BERGH |
GROUP 4 |
DACHSHUND (SMOOTH HAIR) |
CH. WAYDACK WHOLE TEN YARDS |
JENKINS |
PUPPY 1 |
SALUKI |
MELHAVEN KAREEM HASSON |
MELVIN |
PUPPY 2 |
DACHSHUND (MINIATURE SMOOTH HAIR) |
MONTETI JUST STELLA |
BERSON |
PUPPY 3 |
BEAGLE |
JEUNE ET JOLIE AMOUR DE LA MEUTE D'ASTERION |
GERBER |
PUPPY 4 |
DACHSHUND (WIRE HAIR) |
VOM DENNENBAUM FREYA |
SPOWART |
BABY 1 |
DACHSHUND (SMOOTH HAIR) |
WAYDACK THE WOW FACTOR |
JENKINS |
JUNIOR 1 |
AFGHAN HOUND |
SCARAMOUCH PALE RIDER |
DE BRUIN |
VETERAN 1 |
DACHSHUND (WIRE HAIR) |
CH. VOM DENNENBAUM PIRRO |
SPOWART |
NEUTER 1 |
WHIPPET |
CH. FLIFLAC QUINTESSENCE FOR JESRAE |
JACKSON |
BOB: AFGHAN HOUND (6) - CH. & GR CH (USA) SCARAMOUCHE SHOW MUST GO ON (VAN DEN BERGH)
AZAWAKH (1) - CH. ENNEHADH KEL DAHOUSSAHAQ (DORRINGTON)
BASENJI (1) - CH. MARIKATE AKIA OF CHITEM (GRAHAM)
BASSET HOUND (6) - CH. MIDESTINO BELLAMORA OF JONSTIN (JORDAAN)
BEAGLE (16) - CH. SARANGRAVE UR THRONE AWAITS (LATE PEDEN)
BORZOI (10) - CH. CATCH THE WIND MATRIOSHKA OF EXOUSIA (NELL / VAN DER MERWE)
DACHSHUND (LONG HAIR) (8) - CHADAMYLE TUXEDO RED (DE KLERK)
DACHSHUND (MINIATURE LONG HAIR) (5) - CH. LIGHTFOOT LO AND BEHOLD (DORRINGTON)
DACHSHUND (SMOOTH HAIR) (3) - CH. WAYDACK WHOLE TEN YARDS (JENKINS)
DACHSHUND (MINIATURE SMOOTH HAIR) (4) - MONTETI JUST STELLA (BERSON)
DACHSHUND (WIRE HAIR) (2) - VOM DENNENBAUM FREYA (SPOWART)
DACHSHUND (MINIATURE WIRE HAIR) (5) - CH. KHASHMERI BETTY ROSE (JANSEN VAN RENSBURG)
IRISH WOLFHOUND (13) - CH. GLENGARRIF NAINSI (HARVEY)
PETIT BASSET GRIFFON VENDEEN (1) - CH. MONKHAMS KAPTAIN KORELLI AT MONTALA (STREAK)
RHODESIAN RIDGEBACK (4) - CH. YAW ADYUBA ROC A FELLA FOR GONDWANA (BRITS / JACOBS)
SALUKI (5) - MELHAVEN KAREEM HASSON (MELVIN) |
BP: AFGHAN HOUND - SCARAMOUCHE RADIO REBEL (VAN DEN BERGH)
BEAGLE - JEUNE ET JOLIE AMOUR DE LA MEUTE D'ASTERION (GERBER)
BORZOI - EXOUSIA KALEV (NELL / VAN DER MERWE)
DACHSHUND (MINIATURE SMOOTH HAIR) - MONTETI JUST STELLA (BERSON)
IRISH WOLFHOUND - BRIBIBA LAOGHAIRE OF MUKONRY (ERNSTZEN)
SALUKI - MELHAVEN KAREEM HASSON (MELVIN) |
TERRIER GROUP (115) |
Mrs Edith Hogg |
GROUP 1 |
SCOTTISH TERRIER |
CH. CROCVALLEY NEW EDITION OF BRORO |
ROBINSON |
GROUP 2 |
STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIER |
CH. STAFFYFRIENDS FANTASMA NEGRO OF SHARRAZAR |
AUSTEN |
GROUP 3 |
FOX TERRIER (SMOOTH) |
MOONLIGHT SHADOW NES GWADIANA |
THOMPSON |
GROUP 4 |
NORFOLK TERRIER |
CH. MACSNEST ROYAL JAMES OF MOSSGIEL |
MacDONALD |
PUPPY 1 |
BULL TERRIER |
REITHSONS ZIGGY STARDUST OF BEORMA |
WARFFEMIUS |
PUPPY 2 |
FOX TERRIER (SMOOTH) |
STONECOURT SET TO MUSIC |
THOMPSON |
PUPPY 3 |
SKYE TERRIER |
NONSUCH MEET JOE BLACXK AT BELLSTONE |
REDTENBACHER |
PUPPY 4 |
STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIER |
ROSSWAR O SO SASSY |
LOVE/ ROSSOUW |
BABY 1 |
SEALYHAM TERRIER |
ZESCOTT TRISTAN OF SNOWDONIA |
LEYNHANS |
JUNIOR 1 |
STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIER |
CRAVONMARK ELLA-MAE OF MONETROUGE |
MATTHYS |
VETERAN 1 |
STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIER |
LEWON BLACK THUNDUR OF KAVUKI |
SCHOEMAN |
NEUTER 1 |
- |
- |
- |
BOB: AMERICAN STAFFORDSHIRE TERRIER (3) - CH. AZRAZAR LADY XARA (LANG)
BORDER TERRIER (1) - BOSTEAD ACHILLES (VAN BEERSCHOTEN-ROSCHLAU)
BULL TERRIER (17) - IPON MOULIN ROUGE (VAN DEN DOEL)
FOX TERRIER (SMOOTH) (8) - MOONLIGHT SHADOW NES GWADIANA (THOMPSON)
KERRY BLUE TERRIER (2) - ERINDEL MERLIN (ERASMUS)
NORFOLK TERRIER (2) - CH. MACSNEST ROYAL JAMES OF MOSSGIEL (MacDONALD)
SCOTTISH TERRIER (9) - CH. CROCVALLEY NEW EDITION OF BRORO (ROBINSON)
SEALYHAM TERRIER (4) - CH. FORLEGD ZIPPY-SIRIUS OF ZESCOTT (KLEYNHANS)
SKYE TERRIER (1) - NONSUCH MEET JOE BLACXK AT BELLSTONE (REDTENBACHER)
STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIER (67) - CH. STAFFYFRIENDS FANTASMA NEGRO OF SHARRAZAR (AUSTEN)
|
BP: BORDER TERRIER - BOSTEAD ACHILLES (VAN BEERSCHOTEN-ROSCHLAU)
BULL TERRIER - REITHSONS ZIGGY STARDUST OF BEORMA (WARFFEMIUS)
FOX TERRIER (SMOOTH) - STONECOURT SET TO MUSIC (THOMPSON)
SCOTTISH TERRIER - ZESCOTT ABEREED WARRIOR (KLEYNHANS)
SKYE TERRIER - NONSUCH MEET JOE BLACXK AT BELLSTONE (REDTENBACHER)
STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIER - ROSSWAR O SO SASSY (LOVE/ ROSSOUW) |
TOY GROUP (91) |
Mrs Belinda Rorke-Tarr |
GROUP 1 |
MALTESE |
CH. WINDS OF FORTUNE VALENTINA'S MAGIC |
ROLFES |
GROUP 2 |
YORKSHIRE TERRIER |
CH. THE BEST MODELS TRUST ME OF XAMNER |
POTGIETER |
GROUP 3 |
CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIEL |
CH. VALTINTA MYSTERY DREAMS |
WHITTAL |
GROUP 4 |
POMERANIAN |
CH. TRACESTAR RING LEADER |
EBERHARDT |
PUPPY 1 |
BIEWER TERRIER |
ZAMINACO START THE MUSIC |
PEDEN |
PUPPY 2 |
PEKINGESE |
CALMADY WHISPERING WIND |
PRIOR |
PUPPY 3 |
PUG |
KABOVA BEHIND THE SCENES |
SIMANTOV |
PUPPY 4 |
PAPILLON |
SOLPOSTE STAR OF WININGS |
PATRICIO |
BABY 1 |
POMERANIAN |
POMELENE ANGIE'S AMIGO |
BOOYSEN |
JUNIOR 1 |
YORKSHIRE TERRIER |
THE BEST MODELS TATAI |
POTGIETER |
VETERAN 1 |
YORKSHIRE TERRIER |
CH. & INT CH. NAOMY OF PADAWI'S WITH BROLEA |
BROWN |
NEUTER 1 |
POMERANIAN |
ANJULA ACER OF LAUETTE |
GOUDRIAAN |
BOB: BIEWER TERRIER (1) -
ZAMINACO START THE MUSIC (PEDEN)
CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIEL (4) - CH. VALTINTA MYSTERY DREAMS (WHITTAL)
CHIHUAHUA (LONG COAT) (12) - BRONTIES CAPTAIN ALBERTO (VAN ZYL)
CHIHUAHUA (SMOOTH COAT) (13) - SEGGIEDEN GERONIMO (VAN ZYL)
CHINESE CRESTED (8) - CH. AURISPA U CANTTAOUCHTHIS (DE CONING / STANLEY)
HAVANESE (4) - CH. SATINWOOD MIDSOMER BEBOP (KIDSON)
ITALIAN GREYHOUND (4) - CH. RAVILAIS PEWTER MOTH (ALLISON)
LOWCHEN (2) -
DEMLYN RUSTY ORCHID (ELLIS)
MALTESE (2) - CH. WINDS OF FORTUNE VALENTINA'S MAGIC (ROLFES)
PAPILLON (4) - CH. SOLPOSTE FLASH (PATRICIO)
PEKINGESE (6) - NOBLECOURT YAKIMA OF DOWMINA (DOWNS)
POMERANIAN (20) - CH. TRACESTAR RING LEADER (EBERHARDT)
PUG (2) -
KABOVA BEHIND THE SCENES (SIMANTOV)
YORKSHIRE TERRIER (7) - CH. THE BEST MODELS TRUST ME OF XAMNER (POTGIETER) |
BP: BIEWER TERRIER - ZAMINACO START THE MUSIC (PEDEN)
CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIEL - DELCHAMY CHOCOLAT SOLDIER OF RICABERN (BUCKINGHAM)
CHIHUAHUA (LONG COAT) - BRONTIES DONA FABIOLA (VAN ZYL)
CHIHUAHUA (SMOOTH COAT) - SEGGIEDEN YOUNG VICTORIA (VAN ZYL)
CHINESE CRESTED - LALUNABLU LUNAPUFF AT SUNBILLIANT (JAFFE)
MALTESE - WAMPUM TALK IS CHEAP (ROLFES)
PAPILLON - SOLPOSTE STAR OF WININGS (PATRICIO)
PEKINGESE - CALMADY WHISPERING WIND (PRIOR)
POMERANIAN - POMELENE DOLL I CAN DANCE (BOOYSEN)
PUG - KABOVA BEHIND THE SCENES (SIMANTOV)
YORKSHIRE TERRIER - BROLEA PRADA'S AFFAIR (BROWN) |
UTILITY GROUP (67) |
Mrs Maria Heneke |
GROUP 1 |
POODLE (MINIATURE) |
CH. BRAGANZA BEFORE MIDNIGHT |
GELDENHUYS |
GROUP 2 |
SHIH TZU |
CH. & INT CH. & CH. (USA) MIDNIGHTDREAM THRIL'F VICTORY |
ERWEE |
GROUP 3 |
POODLE (STANDARD) |
CH. SET FIRE T'RAIN AT BRAGANZA |
BROWNING |
GROUP 4 |
SCHNAUZER (MINIATURE) |
CH. NOREG STING LIKE A B |
WELCH |
PUPPY 1 |
DALMATIAN |
DALLMALLI DUCKS IN A ROW |
IMMELMAN |
PUPPY 2 |
SHIH TZU |
MIDNIGHTDREAM AMAZING GRACE |
ERWEE |
PUPPY 3 |
POODLE (STANDARD) |
SUNBRILLIANT ICE SCAPADE AT KADIM |
KEANE |
PUPPY 4 |
SCHNAUZER (MINIATURE) |
KEYSTONE'S SKYDANCE |
SPANGENBERG |
BABY 1 |
LHASA APSO |
APSOSENGKYE KARMA'S KISS |
ORMONDE |
JUNIOR 1 |
SCHNAUZER (MINIATURE) |
KEYSTONE'S LOVE ME |
SPANGENBERG |
VETERAN 1 |
CHOW CHOW |
CH. & INT CH. KIMEKAI SON OF SAMURI |
NICOLAU |
NEUTER 1 |
POODLE (STANDARD) |
KADIM MORE SWING |
KEANE |
BOB: BOSTON TERRIER (9) - CH. CAROGAN AIM FOR THE STARS (VAN DEVENTER)
BULLDOG (15) - CH. JOELEE IRISH LEGEND OF MERVANDER (VAN DER MERWE)
CHOW CHOW (5) - CH. & INT CH. KIMEKAI SON OF SAMURI (NICOLAU)
DALMATIAN (3) - CH. DALLMALLI FAME 'N FORTUNE (IMMELMAN)
FRENCH BULLDOG (14) - A'VIGDORS MASQUE MASCARADE (VOSLOO)
LHASA APSO (3) - APSOSENGKYE BAD LEROY BROWN OF DANLYN (PICOT)
POODLE (MINIATURE) (1) - CH. BRAGANZA BEFORE MIDNIGHT (GELDENHUYS)
POODLE (STANDARD) (5) - CH. SET FIRE T'RAIN AT BRAGANZA (BROWNING)
POODLE (TOY) (2) - NIANDA SILVANA AT SUNBRILLIANT (JAFFE)
SCHNAUZER (MINIATURE) (5) - CH. NOREG STING LIKE A B (WELCH)
SHIH TZU (1) - KUSA NAT DOG '15, KUSA NAT PUP '12, CH. & INT CH. & CH. (USA) MIDNIGHTDREAM THRIL'F VICTORY (ERWEE) |
BP: BOSTON TERRIER - CAROGAN HOT AZ HELL (VAN DEVENTER)
BULLDOG - MERVANDER TROJAN ROCKET (VAN DER MERWE)
CHOW CHOW - HSIEN SPECIAL DELIVRY (WALDECK)
DALMATIAN - DALLMALLI DUCKS IN A ROW (IMMELMAN)
FRENCH BULLDOG - BLOMMELAND HARDEKOOL (VOSLOO)
POODLE (STANDARD) - SUNBRILLIANT ICE SCAPADE AT KADIM (KEANE)
SCHNAUZER (MINIATURE) - KEYSTONE'S SKYDANCE (SPANGENBERG)
SHIH TZU - MIDNIGHTDREAM AMAZING GRACE (ERWEE) |
WORKING GROUP (65) |
Mr Richard Dempsey |
GROUP 1 |
SIBERIAN HUSKY |
CH. KAMCHATKA A GOLDEN STAR |
JOUBERT |
GROUP 2 |
DOBERMANN |
CH. DONNEHAUS HABANA |
LUCAS / RENCKEN |
GROUP 3 |
ROTTWEILER |
CH. ZARROSE FRANKIE FREO |
CRONJE |
GROUP 4 |
GREAT DANE |
CH. FAIRMOOR CALL ME FRAZER |
BECKMANN |
PUPPY 1 |
GREAT DANE |
GAITEWAI FAIRYTALE OF FAIRMOOR |
BECKMANN |
PUPPY 2 |
GIANT SCHNAUZER |
BOOMBASTIC PRIMA FORTIS AT TRANSFUGA |
WATSON |
PUPPY 3 |
SIBERIAN HUSKY |
KAMCHATKA JACKPOT |
JOUBERT |
PUPPY 4 |
BOXER |
KIEPERSOL LADY ABIGAILE OF JABBARI |
OOSTHUIZEN |
BABY 1 |
DOBERMANN |
CHALDONNE OUZO |
LUCAS |
JUNIOR 1 |
SIBERIAN HUSKY |
KAMCHATKA RISE AND SHINE |
JOUBERT |
VETERAN 1 |
DOBERMANN |
CH. PRIDE OF RUSSIA KAZBEK OF BALTANA |
FORSYTHE |
NEUTER 1 |
- |
- |
- |
BOB: AMERICAN AKITA (2) - KINNERET MAXIMUS (YANAI)
BOXER (12) - CH. RISING STAR OF MONTALA (STREAK)
BULLMASTIFF (6) - CHIZELHURST CHECKMATE OF HAAITA (STEYN)
DOBERMANN (7) - CH. DONNEHAUS HABANA (LUCAS / RENCKEN)
GERMAN SHEPHERD DOG (1) - SANFRANICA ENCHANT (HERSELMAN)
GIANT SCHNAUZER (3) - CH. FIN DE SIECLE FANDANGO POLAND (KOPIENIAK)
GREAT DANE (5) - CH. FAIRMOOR CALL ME FRAZER (BECKMANN)
ROTTWEILER (9) - CH. ZARROSE FRANKIE FREO (CRONJE)
SAINT BERNARD (6) - CH. THORNCROFT FAMOUS-ZORBA OF MARILANDA (SAAIMAN)
SIBERIAN HUSKY (8) - CH. KAMCHATKA A GOLDEN STAR (JOUBERT) |
BP: AMERICAN AKITA - KINNERET MAXIMUS (YANAI)
BOXER - KIEPERSOL LADY ABIGAILE OF JABBARI (OOSTHUIZEN)
GERMAN SHEPHERD DOG - SANFRANICA ENCHANT (HERSELMAN)
GIANT SCHNAUZER - BOOMBASTIC PRIMA FORTIS AT TRANSFUGA (WATSON)
GREAT DANE - GAITEWAI FAIRYTALE OF FAIRMOOR (BECKMANN)
ROTTWEILER - WESTLOGGEREN ASTOR (BEZUIDENHOUT)
SIBERIAN HUSKY - KAMCHATKA JACKPOT (JOUBERT) |