Results kindly provided by Show Committee |
TRANSVAAL MIDLANDS KENNEL CLUB
28 March 2015 |
BEST IN SHOW |
Mr Grant Townsend (Can) |
BIS |
STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIER |
DELU HE'S THE MAN |
LURIE |
RBIS |
PUG |
CH. & CH. (AUS) KABOVA RUFF ENUFF OF SUMMERSIM |
SIM |
BPIS |
CHINESE CRESTED |
VERNISAZH MARI JACQUELINE |
DE CONING / KLEYNHANS |
RBPIS |
BEAGLE |
CH. BRIALEY LIVE AND LET DIE |
GERBER |
BJIS |
RETRIEVER (FLAT COAT) |
TREVENA BEDTIME STORY |
HOLMAN |
RBJIS |
SHIH TZU |
KISSAKI LADY OF THE RING |
ERWEE |
BVIS |
DALMATIAN |
CH. DALLMALLI GOTTA HAND IT TO LABYRINTH |
IMMELMAN |
RBVIS |
DACHSHUND (MINIATURE LONG HAIR) |
GETWICK MISS MISTY DALE |
DAVIES |
BBPIS |
SKYE TERRIER |
NONSUCH MEET JOE BLACK |
REDTENBACHER |
RBBPIS |
POMERANIAN |
POMELENE PERSIAN DOLLAR |
BOOYSEN |
GUNDOG GROUP (89) |
Mrs Lee Parker (Aus) |
GROUP 1 |
SPANIEL (ENGLISH SPRINGER) |
CH. TANJO JEDI KNIGHT |
WHITTINGHAM |
GROUP 2 |
RETRIEVER (GOLDEN) |
CH. GLENHAIRH ZENZELA OF CRANNIGAN |
HAMMAN |
GROUP 3 |
RETRIEVER (LABRADOR) |
CH. AMADEUZE BENJAMIN |
VAN NIEKERK |
GROUP 4 |
SPANIEL (COCKER) |
CH PERIVALE WIND WARRIOR |
KIRK |
PUPPY 1 |
RETRIEVER (LABRADOR) |
SEA-BIRDS MOCCA MOUSSE OF MAMADEUZE |
VAN HEERDEN |
PUPPY 2 |
SPANIEL (COCKER) |
SPANGELICUS ARABELLA |
DE SOUZA |
PUPPY 3 |
RETRIEVER (GOLDEN) |
CHARDALE WATERFORD |
TROLLOPE |
PUPPY 4 |
WEIMARANER |
SABAKA MIST YARDLEY |
VENTER |
BABY 1 |
SPANIEL (ENGLISH SPRINGER) |
WHITESQUALL CLASSICAL |
KRUGER / PRINGLE-FOUCHE |
JUNIOR 1 |
RETRIEVER (FLAT COAT) |
TREVENA BEDTIME STORY |
HOLMAN |
VETERAN 1 |
SPANIEL (COCKER) |
CH PERIVALE WIND WARRIOR |
KIRK |
BOB: CESKY FOUSEK (1) - SPRINGBOKVLAKTE ATYLLA (DE JONG)
GERMAN SHORT-HAIRED POINTER (1) - LOCHNERHEIM CHOC RED VELVET (VAN DYK)
POINTER (2) - WEIMPOINT NO MORE I LOVE YOU'S (LANDON)
RETRIEVER (FLAT COAT) (2) - TREVENA BEDTIME STORY (HOLMAN)
RETRIEVER (GOLDEN) (25) - CH. GHLENHAIRH ZENZELA OF CRANNIGAN (HAMMAN)
RETRIEVER (LABRADOR) (24) - CH. AMADEUZE BENJAMIN (VAN NIEKERK)
SETTER (IRISH) (2) - ARDMORE SYDNEY'S RILEY (DE JONGH)
SETTER (IRISH RED & WHITE) (1) - CH. STARLITE WHISPA OF SOUTHERNSTAR (ROBINSON)
SPANIEL (COCKER) (15) - CH PERIVALE WIND WARRIOR (KIRK)
SPANIEL (ENGLISH SPRINGER) (5) - CH. TANJO JEDI KNIGHT (WHITTINGHAM)
WEIMARANER (11) - CH. RUTILUS DEAR MR PRESDIENT (LAYLAND) |
BP:
CESKY FOUSEK - SPRINGBOKVLAKTE ATYLLA (DE JONG)
RETRIEVER (GOLDEN) - CHARDALE WATERFORD (TROLLOPE)
RETRIEVER (LABRADOR) - SEA-BIRDS MOCCA MOUSSE OF MAMADEUZE (VAN HEERDEN)
SETTER (IRISH) - ARDMORE SYDNEY'S RILEY (DE JONGH)
SPANIEL (COCKER) - SPANGELICUS ARABELLA (DE SOUZA)
WEIMARANER - SABAKA MIST YARDLEY (VENTER) |
HERDING GROUP (96) |
Mrs Diane Baillie (Aus) |
GROUP 1 |
AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERD |
CH MYSTICLIGHT BIG HUNK O' LUV |
COLBORNE |
GROUP 2 |
SAMOYED |
CH. ANNAN BURNING AMBITION |
EDMONDSON |
GROUP 3 |
BORDER COLLIE |
CH. LINBRIE RETURN T SENDER OF VENRON |
JUCKES |
GROUP 4 |
CORGI (PEMBROKE WELSH) |
HIGHLEIGH MRS TIGGY WINKLE |
DARROLL / COLE |
PUPPY 1 |
CORGI (PEMBROKE WELSH) |
BORN TO BE YOUR OSCAR DE LA RENTA OF HAZELMERE |
ROOS |
PUPPY 2 |
BORDER COLLIE |
GIFTNELL THE AMAZING RACE |
ORSMOND |
PUPPY 3 |
CORGI (CARDIGAN WELSH) |
BEITSHEMESH FIRE OPAL |
SUNDELOWITZ |
PUPPY 4 |
OLD ENGLISH SHEEPDOG |
MANROSE LOVER BOY |
SADIE |
BABY 1 |
CORGI (PEMBROKE WELSH) |
HIGHLEIGH DUCK 'N DIVE |
DARROLL / COLE |
JUNIOR 1 |
BEARDED COLLIE |
ALISTAIR'S RENAISSANCE AT ASHVALE |
ASHTON |
VETERAN 1 |
BEARDED COLLIE |
CH. ASHVALE HEAVEN CAN WAIT |
ASHTON |
BOB: AUSTRALIAN CATTLE DOG (2) - KAMDEBOO ZENZELE (LACHENICHT)
AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERD (32) - CH MYSTICLIGHT BIG HUNK O' LUV (COLBORNE)
BEARDED COLLIE (6) - ALISTAIR'S RENAISSANCE AT ASHVALE (ASHTON)
BELGIAN SHEPHERD DOG (MALINOIS) (3) - JACKIE EXTRA TEMPERAMENT OF ANTWARPSE (JIROFLEE)
BORDER COLLIE (7) - CH. LINBRIE RETURN T SENDER OF VENRON (JUCKES)
COLLIE (ROUGH) (2) - INT CH. & CH. RANDGLEN LIMITED EDITION (DE TARANTO)
CORGI (CARDIGAN WELSH) (4) - CH. BEITSHEMESH BILLY THE KID (ROSENDAHL)
CORGI (PEMBROKE WELSH) (20) - HIGHLEIGH MRS TIGGY WINKLE (DARROLL / COLE)
PULI (2) - RANDGLEN REGAE MAN (DE TARANTO)
OLD ENGLISH SHEEPDOG (2) - MANROSE LOVER BOY (SADIE)
SAMOYED (2) - CH. ANNAN BURNING AMBITION (EDMONDSON)
SHETLAND SHEEPDOG (8) - AVRONDEL GALA EVENT (CHIPP)
WHITE SWISS SHEPHERD DOG (4) - CH. WHITE KNIGHT POLAR ICE-QUAKE (BRIDGE) |
BP: AUSTRALIAN SHEPHERD - CHARISMA TRI TO CATCH ME AT DALLMALLI (IMMELMAN)
BORDER COLLIE - GIFTNELL THE AMAZING RACE (ORSMOND)
CORGI (CARDIGAN WELSH) - BEITSHEMESH FIRE OPAL (SUNDELOWITZ)
CORGI (PEMBROKE WELSH) - BORN TO BE YOUR OSCAR DE LA RENTA OF HAZELMERE (ROOS)
PULI -
RANDGLEN REGGAE MAN (DE TARANTO)
OLD ENGLISH SHEEPDOG - MANROSE LOVER BOY (SADIE)
SHETLAND SHEEPDOG - AVRONDEL JUBILATION (CHIPP)
WHITE SWISS SHEPHERD DOG - WHITE KNIGHT CHECK MY MOOV'Z (BRIDGE) |
HOUND GROUP (122) |
Mrs Diane Baillie (Aus) |
GROUP 1 |
SALUKI |
KUSA NAT PUP '13 CH. ELAMIR CLASSIC DESIGN FOR FLEETWIND |
McFARLANE / STADLER |
GROUP 2 |
IRISH WOLFHOUND |
CH. GLENGARRIF MARY |
HARVEY |
GROUP 3 |
RHODESIAN RIDGEBACK |
CH. YAW ADYUBA ROC A FELLA FOR GONDWANA |
BRITS / JACOBS |
GROUP 4 |
DACHSHUND (MINIATURE LONG HAIR) |
GETWICK MISS MISTY DALE |
DAVIES |
PUPPY 1 |
BEAGLE |
PINOAK KILDRUMMY |
DE VILLIERS |
PUPPY 2 |
AFGHAN HOUND |
SCARAMOUCHE PALE RIDER |
DE BRUIN |
PUPPY 3 |
DACHSHUND (MINIATURE SMOOTH HAIR) |
TULLAMORE JIMNEY CRICKET |
TARR |
PUPPY 4 |
BORZOI |
SVORA SZARINA SNOQUEEN |
STEPHENSON |
BABY 1 |
SALUKI |
MELHAVEN CHASE ON |
MELVIN |
JUNIOR 1 |
IRISH WOLFHOUND |
PITLOCHRY'S UNCLE STING OF DUROSS |
DU PLESSIS |
VETERAN 1 |
DACHSHUND (MINIATURE LONG HAIR) |
GETWICK MISS MISTY DALE |
DAVIES |
BOB: AFGHAN HOUND (10) - CH. & GCH (USA) SCARAMOUCHE SHOW MUST GO ON (VAN DEN BERGH)
AZAWAKH (2) - CH. ENEHADH KEL DAHOUSSAQ (DORRINGTON)
BORZOI (10) - DARK SECRET MATRIOSHKA OF EXOUSIA (NELL)
IRISH WOLFHOUND (16) - CH. GLENGARRIF MARY (HARVEY)
PHARAOH HOUND (1) - CH SE UCH VASKURS MIRACULIX QIWISON OF DAMARANLOR (SPENCE)
RHODESIAN RIDGEBACK (4) - CH. YAW ADYUBA ROC A FELLA FOR GONDWANA (BRITS / JACOBS)
SALUKI (7) - KUSA NAT PUP '13 CH. ELAMIR CLASSIC DESIGN FOR FLEETWIND (McFARLANE / STADLER)
WHIPPET (12) - JESRAE GAME OF CHANCE (HELLER / HANSEN) |
BP: AFGHAN HOUND - SCARAMOUCHE PALE RIDER (DE BRUIN)
BORZOI - SVORA SZARINA SNOQUEEN (STEPHENSON)
IRISH WOLFHOUND - ESSEX VLCI PISEN OF MULKRONEY (ERNTSZEN)
|
Mr Grant Townsend (Can) |
BOB: BASSET HOUND (9) - MIDESTINO CAPITANI CIRO (MARAIS / MULLER)
BEAGLE (21) - CH. BRIALEY LIVE AND LET DIE (GERBER)
DACHSHUND (LONG HAIR) (7) - CH. CHADAMYLE TUXEDO RED (DE KLERK)
DACHSHUND (MINIATURE LONG HAIR) (11) - GETWICK MISS MISTY DALE (DAVIES)
DACHSHUND (SMOOTH HAIR) (4) - CH WAYDACK WHOLE TEN YARDS (JENKINS)
DACHSHUND (MINIATURE SMOOTH HAIR) (4) - CH. MONTETIT TOUCH OF ARIEL (BERSON)
DACHSHUND (WIRE HAIR) (4) - CH. VOM DENNENBAUM PIRRO (SPOWART)
DACHSHUND (MINIATURE WIRE HAIR) (3) - CH. KHASHMERI BETTY ROSE (JANSEN VAN RENSBURG) |
BP: BEAGLE - PINOAK KILDRUMMY (DE VILLIERS)
BLOODHOUND - KING SPIRIT OF BLOODHOUND (VAN ROOYEN)
DACHSHUND (MINIATURE LONG HAIR) - GETWICK TREND SETTER (DAVIES)
DACHSHUND (MINIATURE SMOOTH HAIR) - TULLAMORE JIMNEY CRICKET (TARR)
DACHSHUND (MINIATURE WIRE HAIR) - WILDERDALE DARET'BE TYRION (DE JONG) |
TERRIER GROUP (133) |
Mr Robyn Williams (NZ) |
GROUP 1 |
STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIER |
DELU HE'S THE MAN |
LURIE |
GROUP 2 |
SKYE TERRIER |
CH. LINUM PRECIOUS RINGO OF NONSUCH |
WATT |
GROUP 3 |
SCOTTISH TERRIER |
CH. ZESCOTT ZIVA OF WENDMANN |
SCHUTTE-TALJAARD / DU PLESSIS |
GROUP 4 |
AUSTRALIAN TERRIER |
TASDALE HEAR MY HAKA OF STAPPHIRE |
JACKSON |
PUPPY 1 |
STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIER |
KELEV MORNING STAR |
GREK |
PUPPY 2 |
WEST HIGHLAND WHITE TERRIER |
KIALA SAVING GRACE |
DE SILVEIRA |
PUPPY 3 |
SCOTTISH TERRIER |
MOVEABLE FEAST FROM RUSSIA WITH LOVE |
KLEYNHANS |
PUPPY 4 |
FOX TERRIER (SMOOTH) |
BAZINGELI POLLY ANNA |
DE FORTIER |
BABY 1 |
SKYE TERRIER |
NONSUCH MEET JOE BLACK |
REDTENBACHER |
JUNIOR 1 |
STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIER |
WANDRASKI BLIKSEM WENPRO |
NAGEL |
VETERAN 1 |
STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIER |
CH. FRELONIUS LEADING MAN |
VERMEULEN |
BOB: AIREDALE TERRIER (6) - WILLAIRE HALLMARK (WILLIAMSON)
AMERICAN STAFFORDSHIRE TERRIER (1) -CH. AZTRAZAR LADY BLUE SKYE (LANG)
AUSTRALIAN TERRIER (1) - TASDALE HEAR MY HAKA OF STAPPHIRE (JACKSON)
BULL TERRIER (13) - IPON CHERIE (VAN DEN DOEL)
CAIRN TERRIER (2) -
MALANOWA PRINCE WILLIAM (VAN STADEN)
FOX TERRIER (SMOOTH) (17) - MARIEDES ORION NITE FALCON OF NOTSUNG (SEPHTON)
KERRY BLUE TERRIER (5) - UP WITH THE SUB V DAELENBROEK (JOOSTE)
NORFOLK TERRIER (2) - CH. MACSNEST ROYAL JAMES OF MOSSGIEL (MacDONALD)
SCOTTISH TERRIER (10) - CH. ZESCOTT ZIVA OF WENDMANN (SCHUTTE-TALJAARD / DU PLESSIS)
SEALYHAM TERRIER (1) - CH. EL SAOMA GLORIA ESTEFAN OF ZESCOTT (KLEYNHANS)
SKYE TERRIER (5) - CH. LINUM PRECIOUS RINGO OF NONSUCH (WATT)
STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIER (64) - DELU HE'S THE MAN (LURIE)
WEST HIGHLAND WHITE TERRIER (6) - |
BP: AIREDALE TERRIER - WILLAIRE IMAGE (WILLIAMSON)
BULL TERRIER - DEVINEO BEGONIA BIJOU (ENGELBRECHT)
CAIRN TERRIER - MALANOW CUTIE PIE (VAN STADEN)
FOX TERRIER (SMOOTH) - BAZINGELI POLLY ANNA (DE FORTIER)
SCOTTISH TERRIER - MOVEABLE FEAST FROM RUSSIA WITH LOVE (KLEYNHANS)
STAFFORDSHIRE BULL TERRIER - KELEV MORNING STAR (GREK)
WEST HIGHLAND WHITE TERRIER - KIALA SAVING GRACE (DA SILVEIRA) |
TOY GROUP (90) |
Mr Grant Townsend (Can) |
GROUP 1 |
PUG |
CH. & CH. (AUS) KABOVA RUFF ENUFF OF SUMMERSIM |
SIM |
GROUP 2 |
CHINESE CRESTED |
CH. AURISPA FUDGE |
DE CONING / STANLEY |
GROUP 3 |
YORKSHIRE TERRIER |
CH. THE BEST MODELS TRUST ME OF XAMNER |
POTGIETER |
GROUP 4 |
PAPILLON |
CH. CHRISTOBAL VOM SCHWABENHOF AT DUNSTARS |
AUCAMP |
PUPPY 1 |
CHINESE CRESTED |
VERNISAZH MARI JACQUELINE |
DE CONING / KLEYNHANS |
PUPPY 2 |
MALTESE |
WAMPUM START THE FIRE |
ROLFES |
PUPPY 3 |
YORKSHIRE TERRIER |
COUNTRYBLU SHADY LADY |
CAMPBELL |
PUPPY 4 |
PAPILLON |
DUNSTARS PRINCESS D'ARGENT |
AUCAMP |
BABY 1 |
POMERANIAN |
POMELENE PERSIAN DOLLAR |
BOOYSEN |
JUNIOR 1 |
PAPILLON |
DUNSTARS RALPH LAURENT |
AUCAMP |
VETERAN 1 |
YORKSHIRE TERRIER |
INT CH. & CH. NAOMY OF PADAWI'S WITH BROLEA |
BROWN |
BOB:
CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIEL (6) - IMPERIAL VERSAILLES OF WOODVILLE (KOTZE)
CHIHUAHUA (LONG COAT) (10) - CH CHITEM FARRAH'S MANE (GRAHAM)
CHIHUAHUA (SMOOTH COAT) (11) - CH. SEGGIEDEN TINKER BELL (PIENAAR)
CHINESE CRESTED (9) - CH. AURISPA FUDGE (DE CONING / STANLEY)
HAVANESE (3) - CH. DREAMRIDGE MYSTICAL HOLLY (RADEMEYER)
ITALIAN GREYHOUND (4) - CH. CANTALIBRE MUM'S THE WORD (PARKHOUSE)
LOWCHEN (1) - DEMLYN TARAMISO (ELLIS)
MALTESE (2) - WAMPUM START THE FIRE (ROLFES)
PAPILLON (8) - CH. CHRISTOBAL VOM SCHWABENHOF AT DUNSTARS (AUCAMP)
PEKINGESE (4) - SUNRISE DRAGON STEP TO GLORY (ARTEMENKO)
POMERANIAN (19) - TRACESTAR RING LEADER (EBERHARDT)
PUG (2) -
CH. & CH. (AUS) KABOVA RUFF ENUFF OF SUMMERSIM (SIM)
YORKSHIRE TERRIER (8) - CH. THE BEST MODELS TRUST ME OF XAMNER (POTGIETER) |
BP: CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIEL - PASCAVALE BLACKJACK OF JAROKAY (LANGE)
CHIHUAHUA (LONG COAT) - BRONTIES FADE TO GREY (VAN ZYL)
CHIHUAHUA (SMOOTH COAT) - SEGGIEDEN CORINA-CORINA (VAN ZYL)
CHINESE CRESTED - VERNISAZH MARI JACQUELINE (DE CONING / KLEYNHANS)
ITALIAN GREYHOUND - SUAMORE ARNALDO (RAUTENBACH)
MALTESE - WAMPUM START THE FIRE (ROLFES)
PAPILLON - DUNSTARS PRINCESS D'ARGENT (AUCAMP)
PEKINGESE - NOBLECOURT HANNAH MONTANA (ROBINSON / TYRRELL)
POMERANIAN - XANTAH MS ANDANTE (FOURIE)
YORKSHIRE TERRIER - COUNTRYBLU SHADY LADY (CAMPBELL) |
UTILITY GROUP (73) |
Mrs Lyn Brown (Aus) |
GROUP 1 |
LHASA APSO |
CH. & CH. (SLO) & JCH. (NETH) KOKOMO ANYTHING GOES |
HENEKE |
GROUP 2 |
SHIH TZU |
KUSA NAT PUP '12 INT CH. & CH. & CH. (USA) MIDNIGHTDREAM THRIL'F VICTORY |
ERWEE |
GROUP 3 |
DALMATIAN |
CH. SOLIDIFIES CALM CINDERELLA OF CHALCOPYRITE |
ELLIOTT |
GROUP 4 |
POODLE (STANDARD) |
CH SETFIRETOT'RAIN AT BRAGANZA |
BROWNING |
PUPPY 1 |
DALMATIAN |
CHARIZELLE XPORT VINTAGE |
WEARNE |
PUPPY 2 |
BULLDOG |
JEUNE-CHAMP-D'OR DU CLOS DES HUEAUX OF MERVANDER |
VAN DER MERWE |
PUPPY 3 |
LHASA APSO |
ARYLLMAR MYSTIC MOON |
HENEKE |
PUPPY 4 |
FRENCH BULLDOG |
BLOMMELAND GLIMLAG GESIG |
VOSLOO |
BABY 1 |
FRENCH BULLDOG |
THUNDARIDE FOOTLOOSE |
SWART |
JUNIOR 1 |
SHIH TZU |
KISSAKI LADY OF THE RING |
ERWEE |
VETERAN 1 |
DALMATIAN |
CH. DALLMALLI GOTTA HAND IT TO LABYRINTH |
IMMELMAN |
BOB: BOSTON TERRIER (5) - CH. CAROGAN AIMFORTHESTARS (VAN DEVENTER)
BULLDOG (12) - MERVANDER ALL MY HEART (VAN DER MERWE)
CHOW CHOW (3) - ZAIDA-JIN CUNAMI FOR KIMEKAI (NICOLAU)
DALMATIAN (9) - CH. SOLIDIFIES CALM CINDERELLA OF CHALCOPYRITE (ELLIOTT)
FRENCH BULLDOG (13) - GOLD-SIERRA MIRAGE OF BLOMMELAND (VOSLOO)
LHASA APSO (7) - CH. & CH. (SLO) & JCH. (NETH) KOKOMO ANYTHING GOES (HENEKE)
POODLE (MINIATURE) (3) - BRAGANZA BEFORE MIDNIGHT (GELDENHUYS)
POODLE (STANDARD) (5) - CH SETFIRETOT'RAIN AT BRAGANZA (BROWNING)
POODLE (TOY) (3) - CH ORLEANS ON PARADE (HAWORTH)
SCHNAUZER (MINIATURE) (6) - CH. NOREG STING LIKE A B (WELCH)
SHIH TZU (7) - KUSA NAT PUP '12 INT CH. & CH. & CH. (USA) MIDNIGHTDREAM THRIL'F VICTORY (ERWEE)
|
BP: BULLDOG - JEUNE-CHAMP-D'OR DU CLOS DES HUEAUX OF MERVANDER (VAN DER MERWE)
DALMATIAN - CHARIZELLE XPORT VINTAGE (WEARNE)
FRENCH BULLDOG - BLOMMELAND GLIMLAG GESIG (VOSLOO)
LHASA APSO - ARYLLMAR MYSTIC MOON (HENEKE)
SHIH TZU - CORIN RUBY MYSTIQUE (DIGGINS) |
WORKING GROUP (81) |
Mrs Maureen Gostelow (Aus |
GROUP 1 |
BOXER |
CH. RISING STAR OF MONTALA |
STREAK |
GROUP 2 |
GIANT SCHNAUZER |
FIN DE SIECLE FANDANGO POLAND |
KOPIENIAK |
GROUP 3 |
ROTTWEILER |
VON BULGARI CAESAR |
BOTES |
GROUP 4 |
SAINT BERNARD |
CH. BERNEGARDEN'S A LOVE AFFAIR OF VON GISERO |
VAN DER WATT |
PUPPY 1 |
GIANT SCHNAUZER |
BLACKSTONE BAY CAN'T HOLD US |
WATSON |
PUPPY 2 |
SIBERIAN HUSKY |
KAMCHATKA I CAN FLY |
JOUBERT |
PUPPY 3 |
ROTTWEILER |
VOM HEIDEHEIM YALINA OF GIAPANTA |
KRUGER |
PUPPY 4 |
BOXER |
ILRUCA HOLLY HEILYN |
RASCHKE / CRONJE |
BABY 1 |
SIBERIAN HUSKY |
FOXFIRE STARS 'N STRYPES |
BATTEY |
JUNIOR 1 |
GIANT SCHNAUZER |
FIN DE SIECLE FANDANGO POLAND |
KOPIENIAK |
VETERAN 1 |
- |
- |
- |
BOB: AMERICAN AKITA (2) - IVORYRIDGES NEKMAR PRO STAR OF KINNERET (YANAI)
BERNESE MOUNTAIN DOG (1) -
BALLOOBEARS BELLA-MISCHKA (LAPHAM)
BOERBOEL (1) - ORPHUS WE WILL ROCK YOU (COETZEE)
BOXER (12) - CH. RISING STAR OF MONTALA (STREAK)
BULLMASTIFF (7) - CH. BULLSAINT'S ELDER GJORDUR (ROBINSON)
DOBERMANN (4) - VALENCIA BETELGES OF SCHWARTZLAND (SPRUYT)
GERMAN SHEPHERD DOG (2) - VON ZANMARHEIM MANO MONTY (GAMON)
GIANT SCHNAUZER (2) - FIN DE SIECLE FANDANGO POLAND (KOPIENIAK)
GREAT DANE (8) - CH FFAIRMOOR CALL ME MERLOT FROM VON DANOIS (GELDENHUYS)
NEAPOLITAN MASTIFF (3) -
RAYVONLEY ABERTO OF DELPICASSO (JANSE VAN RENSBURG)
NEWFOUNDLAND (3) - DRACOLND LEGEND (CASIZZI)
ROTTWEILER (13) - VON BULGARI CAESAR (BOTES)
SAINT BERNARD (11) - CH. BERNEGARDEN'S A LOVE AFFAIR OF VON GISERO (VAN DER WATT)
SIBERIAN HUSKY (11) - CH. KAMCHATKA RAZZMATAZZ (JOUBERT) |
BP: BOXER - ILRUCA HOLLY HEILYN (RASCHKE / CRONJE)
DOBERMANN - ERSTAUNLICH BERUHMT (CHETTY / WEARNE)
GIANT SCHNAUZER - BLACKSTONE BAY CAN'T HOLD US (WATSON)
NEWFOUNDLAND - DRACOLND DESTANEYS GIFT (CASIZZI / HATTINGH)
ROTTWEILER - VOM HEIDEHEIM YALINA OF GIAPANTA (KRUGER)
SIBERIAN HUSKY - KAMCHATKA I CAN FLY (JOUBERT) |