JULY |
DATE |
CLOSE |
CLUB |
|
|
CONTACT |
CLASS |
TYPE |
LOCATION |
JUDGES |
INFO |
BREAKDOWN |
RINGPLAN |
RESULTS |
05/07 |
|
Golden Retriever Club of KZN |
|
|
Contact |
Specialty |
Champ |
Durban |
|
|
|
|
|
05/07 |
21/06 |
|
|
|
|
Group |
Champ |
Durban |
Mr Fanie van der Linde |
|
|
|
|
05/07 |
|
Natal Gundog Club |
|
|
Contact |
Group |
Champ |
Durban |
|
|
|
|
|
05/07 |
17/06 |
|
|
|
|
Group |
Champ |
Durban |
Ms Nikki Redtenbacher |
|
|
|
|
06/07 |
28/06 |
|
|
|
Contact |
Group |
Champ |
Durban |
Mrs Brenda Degenhardt |
|
|
|
|
06/07 |
|
KZN Toy & Utility Groups Club |
|
|
Contact |
Groups |
Champ |
Durban |
|
|
|
|
|
06/07 |
|
Dobermann Club of KZN |
|
|
Contact |
Specialty |
Champ |
Durban |
|
|
|
|
|
06/07 |
|
KZN Staffordshire Bull Terrier Club |
|
|
Contact |
Specialty |
Champ |
Durban |
|
|
|
|
|
06/07 |
28/06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gu: Ms N. Redtenbacher He & To: Mr M. Vorster Ho & Ut: Dr C. Vanto (Rom) Te: Mr L. Morison Wo: Mrs C. Gilmour BIS: Dr C. Vanto (Rom) |
|
|
|
|
07/07 |
21/06 |
|
|
|
|
All-breed |
Champ |
Durban |
Gu: Mr L. Morison He & Wo: Dr C. Vanto (Rom) Ho & Ut: Mr M. Vorster Te & To: Mr F. van der Spuy BIS: Mr M. Vorster |
|
|
|
|
13-14/07 |
|
NATIONAL SEMINAR WEEKEND |
|
|
|
|
|
Gauteng
|
|
|
|
|
|
13-14/07 |
|
NATIONAL SEMINAR WEEKEND |
|
|
|
|
|
Cape
|
|
|
|
|
|
13-14/07 |
|
NATIONAL SEMINAR WEEKEND |
|
|
|
|
|
Durban
|
|
|
|
|
|
13/07 |
|
Australian Shepherd Dog Club E. Gau. |
|
|
Contact |
Specialty |
Champ |
Gauteng |
|
|
|
|
|
13/07 |
|
Siberian Husky Club of Gauteng |
|
|
Contact |
Specialty |
Champ |
Gauteng |
|
|
|
|
|
14/07 |
|
Collie Club of SA |
|
|
Contact |
Grouplet |
Champ |
Gauteng |
|
|
|
|
|
19-21 |
08/07 |
|
|
|
|
All-breed |
Exhib. |
Gauteng |
Mr Jan Coppens (Neth) |
|
|
|
|
20/07 |
|
N. Transvaal Bull Terrier Club |
|
|
Contact |
Specialty |
Champ |
Gauteng |
|
|
|
|
|
20-21 |
|
Rottweiler Work & Breed Assoc. |
|
|
Contact |
Specialty |
Champ |
Gauteng |
|
|
|
|
|
27/07 |
27/06 |
|
|
|
|
All-breed |
Champ |
W'hoek |
Gu, He, Ut, Wo: Mr R. Jarman Ho, Te, To: Mrs C. Jarman BIS: Mrs C. Jarman |
|
|
|
|
27/07 |
27/06 |
|
|
|
|
All-breed |
Champ |
W'hoek |
Mrs Rose-Marie Cabion |
|
|
|
|
27/07 |
27/06 |
|
|
|
|
All-breed |
Champ |
W'hoek |
Gu, He, Ut, Wo: Mrs C. Jarman Ho, Te, To: Mr R. Jarman BIS: Mr R. Jarman |
|
|
|
|
27/07 |
|
Limpopo Bull Terrier Club 1 |
|
|
Contact |
Specialty |
Champ |
Gauteng |
|
|
|
|
|
28/07 |
|
WP Rottweiler Club |
|
|
Contact |
Specialty |
Open |
Cape |
|
|
|
|
|
28/07 |
|
|
|
|
|
Groups |
Open |
Cape |
Mr Ken Hull |
|
|
|
|
28/07 |
|
TKC KC |
|
|
Contact |
All-breed |
Open |
Gauteng |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
......................................................
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
................................................
|
|
|
|
|
AUGUST |
DATE |
CLOSE |
CLUB |
|
|
CONTACT |
CLASS |
TYPE |
LOCATION |
JUDGES |
INFO |
BREAKDOWN |
RINGPLAN |
RESULTS |
02/08 |
15/07 |
|
|
|
|
All-breed |
Champ |
EL |
Ms Joy McFarlane |
|
|
|
|
03/08 |
15/07 |
|
|
|
|
All-breed |
Champ |
EL |
Ms Carol Immelman |
|
|
|
|
03/08 |
15/07 |
|
|
|
|
All-breed |
Champ |
EL |
Dr Heidi Rolfes |
|
|
|
|
04/08 |
15/07 |
|
|
|
|
All-breed |
Champ |
EL |
Gu, To & Ut: Mrs B. Rorke-Tarr Te: Mr J. Warren Ho, Wo & He: Mrs J. Ratner BIS: Mrs J. Ratner |
|
|
|
|
04/08 |
15/07 |
|
|
|
|
Group |
Champ |
EL |
Mr Kevin Young |
|
|
|
|
04/08 |
15/07 |
|
|
|
|
Groups |
Champ |
EL |
Mr John Warren |
|
|
|
|
09/08 |
17/07 |
|
|
|
|
All-breed |
CACIB |
Durban |
Mrs L. Brand / Mrs J. Hubbard / Mrs E. Caminade-Lavault (UK) / Mrs G. Morison / Mrs N. van Rijsbergen BIS: Mrs G. Morison |
|
|
|
|
09/08 |
17/07 |
|
|
|
|
All-breed |
Champ |
Durban |
Gu & Wo: Mrs L. Brand He: Mrs J. Hubbard Ho & Ut: Mr R. Natividad (Phil) Te & To: Mrs E. Caminade-Lavault (UK) BIS; Mrs E. Caminade-Lavault (UK) |
|
|
|
|
10/08 |
17/07 |
|
|
|
|
All-breed |
Champ |
Durban |
Gu, Te, To: Mr R. Natividad (Phil) He & Ut: Mrs E. Caminade-Lavault (UK) Ho: Mrs L. Brand Wo: Mrs J. Hubbard BIS: Mrs L. Brand |
|
|
|
|
10/08 |
31/07 |
|
|
|
|
Group |
Champ |
Durban |
Mr Angus Peden |
|
|
|
|
10/08 |
|
Natal Toy & Utility Groups Club |
|
|
Contact |
Groups |
Champ |
Durban |
|
|
|
|
|
10-11/08 |
08/08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gauteng |
Presenters: Ms
Marlien Heystek
/ Mrs
Ute Fuglister
|
|
|
|
|
11/08 |
17/07 |
|
|
|
|
All-breed |
Champ |
Durban |
Gu: Mrs G. Morison He & Wo: Mr R. Natividad (Phil) Ho: Mrs E. Caminade-Lavault (UK) Te: Mrs J. Hubbard To & Ut: Mrs L. Brand BIS: Mr R. Natividad (Phil) |
|
|
|
|
11/08 |
|
|
|
|
|
All-breed |
Open |
Cape |
Gu & Ut: Mr J. Marques He: Ms C. Gilmour Ho: Mr G. Bidder Te: Ms J. Botes Wo: Mrs L. Raubenheimer BIS: Mrs L. Raubenheimer |
|
|
|
|
11/08 |
|
|
|
|
|
All-breed |
Open |
Cape |
Gu: Mr G. Bidder He: Mrs S. du Toit Ho: Ms C. Gilmour Te: Mr T. Ingram To: Mr J. Marques Ut: Mr N. Perkins Wo: Mrs A. Esterhuizen BIS: Mrs S. du Toit |
|
|
|
|
11/08 |
|
|
|
|
|
Specialty |
Open |
Cape |
Ms Hannelie Basson |
|
|
|
|
17/08 |
|
Celtic Breeds Club of W. Transvaal |
|
|
Contact |
Grouplet |
Champ |
Gauteng |
|
|
|
|
|
17/08 |
|
SA Short-legged Terrier Club |
|
|
Contact |
Grouplet |
Champ |
Gauteng |
|
|
|
|
|
17/08 |
07/08 |
|
|
|
|
Specialty |
Champ |
Gauteng |
Mr Colin Bohler |
|
16+21=37 |
|
|
17/08 |
|
SA Bull Terrier Club |
|
|
Contact |
Specialty |
Open |
Gauteng |
|
|
|
|
|
17/08 |
|
Miniature Dachshund Club of the Rand |
|
|
Contact |
Specialty |
Open |
Gauteng |
|
|
|
|
|
17/08 |
|
|
|
|
|
Specialty |
Open |
Gauteng |
Prof. M. Oosthuizen |
|
|
|
|
18/08 |
05/08 |
|
|
|
|
Group |
Champ |
Gauteng |
Mrs Tracie Austen |
|
|
|
|
18/08 |
|
Cape Gundog Club |
|
|
Contact |
Group |
Open |
Cape |
|
|
|
|
|
18/08 |
12/08 |
|
|
|
|
Groups |
Champ |
Gauteng |
Mr Roy Clark / Mr Jan van Rijswijk |
|
|
|
|
18/08 |
05/08 |
|
|
|
|
Group |
Champ |
Gauteng |
Mr Adrian Sheasby |
|
|
|
|
18/08 |
12/08 |
|
|
|
|
Specialty |
Open |
Gauteng |
Brig. Gen. Nico du Preez |
|
14+25=39 |
|
|
18/08 |
|
|
|
|
|
Specialty |
Open |
Gauteng |
Mr Kevin Young |
|
|
|
|
24/08 |
05/08 |
|
|
|
|
All-breed |
Champ |
Gauteng |
Gu: Mrs W. Davies He: Mrs N. Hartig Ho: Mrs P. Guild Te & To: Mrs C. Buitendach Ut: Mrs S. Carter Wo: Mr
M. Croeser BIS: Mrs P. Guild |
|
|
|
|
25/08 |
|
Port Elizabeth KC |
|
|
Contact |
All-breed |
Open |
PE |
|
|
|
|
|
25/08 |
|
Cape Rottweiler Club |
|
|
Contact |
Specialty |
Open |
Cape |
|
|
|
|
|
30/08 |
16/08 |
|
|
|
|
All-breed |
Champ |
Bloem |
Gu & To: Mr M. Anderson He: Mr J. Marques Ho: Mrs D. Powell Te: Mrs P. de Coning Ut: Mr F. van der Spuy Wo: Mrs S. Walker (USA) BIS: Mr F. van der Spuy |
|
|
|
|
31/08 |
03/08 |
|
|
|
|
Specialty |
Champ |
Bloem |
Mr Freddie Veldman |
|
16+10=26 |
|
|
31/08 |
25/08 |
|
|
|
|
Group |
Champ |
Bloem |
Mrs Tania Van Niekerk |
|
|
|
|
31/08 |
16/08 |
|
|
|
|
All-breed |
Champ |
Bloem |
Gu: Mrs P. de Coning He & Ho: Mr M. Anderson Te: Mr J. Marques To & Ut: Mrs D. Powell Wo: Mr F. van der Spuy BIS: Mr M. Anderson |
|
|
|
|
31/08 |
15/08 |
|
|
|
|
Specialty |
Champ |
Bloem |
Mr Gareth Westerdale |
|
19+14=33 |
|
|
|
|
......................................................
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
................................................
|
|
|
|
|
SEPTEMBER |
DATE |
CLOSE |
CLUB |
|
|
CONTACT |
CLASS |
TYPE |
LOCATION |
JUDGES |
INFO |
BREAKDOWN |
RINGPLAN |
RESULTS |
|
|
Learner Judges: submission of portfolios
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
01/09 |
16/08 |
|
|
|
|
All-breed |
Champ |
Bloem |
Gu: Mr F. van der Spuy He: Mrs D. Powell Ho & Ut: Mrs P. de Coning Te: Mr M. Anderson To: Mrs S. Walker (USA) / Mrs P. de Coning Wo: Mr J. Marques BIS: Mrs P. de Coning |
|
|
|
|
06/09 |
15/08 |
|
|
|
|
All-breed |
Champ |
Durban |
Gu & Ho: Mr S. Delmar (Ire) He & Wo: Mr N. Barcos (Arg) Te: Mrs S. Carter To & Ut: Ms F. Smith (Arg) BIS: Mr N. Barcos (Arg) |
|
|
|
|
07/09 |
15/08 |
|
|
|
|
All-breed |
Champ |
Durban |
Gu: Mrs S. Carter He & Ho: Mrs F. Smith (Arg) Te & Ut: Mr N. Barcos (Arg) Wo: Mr S. Delmar (Ire) BIS: Mrs F. Smith (Arg) |
|
|
|
|
07/09 |
|
N. Transvaal Bull Terrier Club |
|
|
Contact |
Specialty |
Open |
Gauteng |
|
|
|
|
|
08/09 |
15/08 |
|
|
|
|
All-breed |
Champ |
Durban |
Gu & Wo: Ms F. Smith (Arg) He: Mrs S. Carter Ho & To: Mr N. Barcos (Arg) Te & Ut: Mr S. Delmar (Ire) BIS: Mr S. Delmar (Ire) |
|
|
|
|
14/09 |
|
N. Free State Bull Terrier Club |
|
|
Contact |
Specialty |
Champ |
Bloem |
|
|
|
|
|
14-15 |
|
Praetor Rottweiler Club of N. Areas |
|
|
Contact |
Specialty |
Champ |
Gauteng |
|
|
|
|
|
15/09 |
|
WP Bull Terrier Club |
|
|
Contact |
Specialty |
Open |
Cape |
|
|
|
|
|
15/09 |
|
SA Great Dane Association |
|
|
Contact |
Specialty |
Open |
Gauteng |
|
|
|
|
|
21/09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gauteng |
Presenter: Mr Jochen H. Eberhardt (Ger) |
|
|
|
|
21/09 |
10/09 |
|
|
|
|
Specialty |
Champ |
Gauteng |
Mr Jochen H. Eberhardt (Ger) |
|
13+13 = 26 |
|
|
21/09 |
31/08 |
|
|
|
|
Specialty |
Champ |
Gauteng |
Mrs Heather Wiles-Fone (UK) |
|
|
|
|
21/09 |
12/09 |
|
|
|
|
Specialty |
Champ |
Gauteng |
Mr Martin Croeser |
|
|
|
|
21/09 |
|
Transvaal Cocker Spaniel Club |
|
|
Contact |
Specialty |
Champ |
Gauteng |
|
|
|
|
|
21/09 |
|
Weimaraner Klub |
|
|
Contact |
Specialty |
Champ |
Gauteng |
|
|
|
|
|
21/09 |
|
French Bulldog Club of the Cape |
|
|
Contact |
Specialty |
Champ |
Cape |
|
|
|
|
|
21/09 |
|
Pug Club of Gauteng |
|
|
Contact |
Specialty |
Open |
Gauteng |
|
|
|
|
|
21-22 |
|
WP Rottweiler Club |
|
|
Contact |
Specialty |
Champ |
Gauteng |
|
|
|
|
|
22/09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gauteng |
Presenter: Mr Adrian Sheasby |
|
|
|
|
22/09 |
16/09 |
|
|
|
|
Group |
Champ |
Gauteng |
Mr. Jochen H. Eberhardt (Germany) |
|
|
|
|
22/09 |
|
Natal Work & Herd Breeds Association |
|
|
Contact |
Groups |
Open |
Durban |
|
|
|
|
|
22/09 |
|
|
|
|
|
Specialty |
Open |
Gauteng |
Ms Giselle Brits |
|
|
|
|
22/09 |
|
Afghan Hound Association |
|
|
Contact |
Specialty |
Open |
Gauteng |
|
|
|
|
|
28/09 |
13/09 |
|
|
|
|
All-breed |
Champ |
Gauteng |
Gu: Mrs T. Austen He: Ms M. van Vuuren Ho: Mrs R. Fourie Te: Mr G. Karanovic (Serb) To: Mr R. de Taranto Ut: Mrs B. Degenhardt Wo: Mrs G. de Taranto BIS: Mr R. de Taranto |
|
|
|
|
28/09 |
|
WC Staffordshire Bull Terrier Club |
|
|
Contact |
Specialty |
Open |
Cape |
|
|
|
|
|
28/09 |
|
Belgian Shepherd Dog Club |
|
|
Contact |
Specialty |
Open |
Gauteng |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
......................................................
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
................................................
|
|
|
|
|
OCTOBER |
DATE |
CLOSE |
CLUB |
|
|
CONTACT |
CLASS |
TYPE |
LOCATION |
JUDGES |
INFO |
BREAKDOWN |
RINGPLAN |
RESULTS |
|
|
Registration for KUSA Breed Judges Examination
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
06/10 |
|
Shetland Sheepdog Club |
|
|
Contact |
Specialty |
Champ |
Gauteng |
|
|
|
|
|
06/10 |
|
Chihuahua Club |
|
|
Contact |
Specialty |
Champ |
Gauteng |
|
|
|
|
|
06/10 |
|
Collie Club of SA |
|
|
Contact |
Grouplet |
Open |
Gauteng |
|
|
|
|
|
06/10 |
|
Baakens Valley Work & Herd Breeds |
|
|
Contact |
Groups |
Open |
PE |
|
|
|
|
|
11/10 |
26/09 |
|
|
|
|
All-breed |
CACIB |
Gauteng |
Mrs S. Bruno (Aus) / Mr L. ten Napel / Mrs W. Davies / Mrs C. Sandford / Mrs C. Rooney (Ire) / Mrs S. Burns (Ire) BIS: Mr S. Rooney (Ire) |
|
|
|
|
12/10 |
26/09 |
|
|
|
|
All-breed |
Champ |
Gauteng |
Gu & Ho: Mrs S. Bruno (Aus) He & To: Mrs C. Rooney (Ire) Te: Mr D. Thompson Ut: Mrs S. Burns (Ire) Wo: Mr S. Rooney (Ire) BIS: Mrs S. Burns (Ire) |
|
|
|
|
12/10 |
30/09 |
|
|
|
|
Specialty |
Champ |
Gauteng |
Mrs Mariette Oosthuizen |
|
|
|
|
12/10 |
|
Eastern Boxer Club |
|
|
Contact |
Specialty |
Champ |
Gauteng |
|
|
|
|
|
12/10 |
05/10 |
|
|
|
|
Specialty |
Champ |
Gauteng |
Mrs Maria Heneke |
|
|
|
|
12/10 |
|
Hochland Dog Club |
|
|
Contact |
All-breed |
Open |
W'hoek |
|
|
|
|
|
13/10 |
25/09 |
|
|
|
|
All-breed |
Champ |
Gauteng |
Gu: Mr R. Janse van Vuuren He & Ut: Mr S. Rooney (Ire) Ho: Mrs L. Megginson / Ms G. Brits Te: Mrs S. Bruno (Aus) To: Mrs S. Burns (Ire) Wo: Mrs C. Rooney (Ire) BIS: Mrs S. Burns (Ire) |
|
|
|
|
13/10 |
30/09 |
|
|
|
|
Specialty |
Champ |
Gauteng |
Mr Lloyd Cross (UK) |
|
|
|
|
19/10 |
09/10 |
|
|
|
|
Specialty |
Champ |
Cape |
Mr David Jones |
|
|
|
|
19/10 |
10/10 |
|
|
|
|
All-breed |
Champ |
Cape |
Gu: Mr T. Horchner (Aus) He: Mrs L. Niemann (Aus) Ho: Mrs J. Wang Te: Mr S. Frisk (Swe) To & Ut: Mr C. Moore (Aus) Wo: Mrs S. du Toit BIS: Mr S. Frisk (Swe) |
|
|
|
|
20/10 |
30/09 |
|
|
|
|
All-breed |
Champ |
Cape |
Gu: Mr S. Frisk (Swe) He: Mr T. Horchner (Aus) Ho: Mr C. Moore (Aus) Te: Mrs C. Larkin To: Mrs L. Louw Ut: Mrs J. Wang Wo: Mrs L. Niemann (Aus) BIS: Mrs L. Niemann (Aus) |
|
|
|
|
20/10 |
09/10 |
|
|
|
|
Specialty |
Champ |
Cape |
Mr Tommy Dahlstrom (Sweden) |
|
|
|
|
20/10 |
|
Natal Coast KC |
|
|
Contact |
All-breed |
Open |
Durban |
|
|
|
|
|
20/10 |
|
Natal Sporting Hound Association |
|
|
Contact |
Group |
Open |
Durban |
|
|
|
|
|
25/10 |
04/10 |
|
|
|
|
Specialty |
Champ |
Cape |
Mrs Natalia Fokht (Russia) |
|
|
|
|
25/10 |
11/10 |
|
|
|
|
Group |
Champ |
Cape |
Mrs Juliette Duthie |
|
|
|
|
25/10 |
12/10 |
|
|
|
|
Group |
Champ |
Cape |
Mr Joe Nagel / Mrs C. Taljaard / Ms L. Niemann (Aus) |
|
|
|
|
25/10 |
12/10 |
|
|
|
|
Group |
Champ |
Cape |
Mr Tom Horchner (Australia) |
|
|
|
|
25/10 |
07/10 |
|
|
|
|
Groups |
Champ |
Cape |
Mr Chris Moore (Australia) |
|
|
|
|
25/10 |
11/10 |
|
|
|
|
Group |
Champ |
Cape |
Mr Jan van Rijswijk |
|
|
|
|
25/10 |
11/10 |
|
|
|
|
Group |
Champ |
Cape |
Mr Tom Horchner (Australia) |
|
|
|
|
25/10 |
09/10 |
|
|
|
|
Group |
Champ |
Cape |
Mrs Timmy Ralfe (Gauteng) |
|
|
|
|
25/10 |
10/19 |
|
|
|
|
Specialty |
Champ |
Cape |
Mrs Lene Kildeborg Jakobsen (Denmark) |
|
|
|
|
26/10 |
12/10 |
|
|
|
|
Specialty |
Champ |
Cape |
Mrs Ina Wride |
|
|
|
|
26/10 |
12/19 |
|
|
|
|
Specialty |
Champ |
Cape |
Mrs Nicky Robertson |
|
|
|
|
26/10 |
13/10 |
|
|
|
|
All-breed |
Champ |
Cape |
Gu: Mr J. Tarr He: Mrs L. Raubenheimer Ho: Ms L. Niemann (Aus) Te: Mr C. Moore (Aus) To & Ut: Mr S. Frisk (Swe) Wo: Mr T. Horchner (Aus) BIS: Mr C. Moore (Aus) |
|
|
|
|
27/10 |
14/10 |
|
|
|
|
All-breed |
Champ |
Cape |
Gu: Mr C. Moore (Aus) He: Mr S. Frisk (Swe) Ho: Ms N. Redtenbacher Te: Mr T. Horchner (Aus) To & Ut: Mrs L. Niemann (Aus) Wo: Mrs L. Pio BIS: Mr T. Horchner (Aus) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
......................................................
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
................................................
|
|
|
|
|
NOVEMBER |
DATE |
CLOSE |
CLUB |
|
|
CONTACT |
CLASS |
TYPE |
LOCATION |
JUDGES |
INFO |
BREAKDOWN |
RINGPLAN |
RESULTS |
03/11 |
|
Junior KC |
|
|
Contact |
All-breed |
Open |
Gauteng |
|
|
|
|
|
03/11 |
|
Shar Pei Club of Gauteng |
|
|
Contact |
Specialty |
Open |
Gauteng |
|
|
|
|
|
03/11 |
|
Natal Gundog Club |
|
|
Contact |
Group |
Open |
Durban |
|
|
|
|
|
03/11 |
|
Natal Sporting Dog Club |
|
|
Contact |
Group |
Open |
Durban |
|
|
|
|
|
10/11 |
|
|
|
|
Contact |
All-breed |
Open |
Gauteng |
Gu: Mrs S. Faes He: Mrs L. Cronje Ho: Mrs M. McCluskey Te: Ms N. Redtenbacher To: Mrs R. Minny Ut: Mrs T. Austen Wo: Mr R de Taranto BIS: Mrs T. Austen |
|
|
|
|
16/11 |
|
KUSA Breed Judges Examination |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17/11 |
|
Saint Bernard Club of Transvaal |
|
|
Contact |
Specialty |
Champ |
Gauteng |
|
|
|
|
|
17/11 |
|
Durban & Districts KC |
|
|
Contact |
All-breed |
Open |
Gauteng |
|
|
|
|
|
22/11 |
|
Dobermann Club |
|
|
Contact |
Specialty |
Champ |
Gauteng |
|
|
|
|
|
23/11 |
|
SA Great Dane Association |
|
|
Contact |
Specialty |
Champ |
Gauteng |
|
|
|
|
|
23/11 |
18/11 |
|
|
|
|
Specialty |
Champ |
Gauteng |
Mrs Olga Sinko Kupriyanova (Slo) |
|
|
|
|
23/11 |
|
Highveld Pomeranian Club |
|
|
Contact |
Specialty |
Qual |
Gauteng |
|
|
|
|
|
23/11 |
20/11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cape |
Presenter: Shauna Fryer (Specialist Breeder & Judge - UK)
|
|
|
|
|
23/11 |
|
N. Verein Fur Deutsche Hunderassen |
|
|
Contact |
Grouplet |
Champ |
Gauteng |
|
|
|
|
|
23/11 |
11/11 |
|
|
|
|
All-breed |
Champ |
Gauteng |
Gu & Te: Mr S. Sinko (Slo) He: Mr C. Stefanescu (Rom) Ho: Mr J. Bam To: Mrs O. Sinko Kupriyanova (Slo) Ut: Mr S. Sinko (Slo) / Mrs O. Sinko Kupriyanova (Slo) Wo: Mr N. Perkins BIS: Mr S. Sinko (Slo) |
|
|
|
|
24/11 |
11/11 |
|
|
|
|
All-breed |
Champ |
Gauteng |
Gu: Mrs O. Sinko Kupriyanova (Slo) / Mr C. Stefanescu (Rom) He & Ho: Mr S. Sinko (Slo) Te: Mrs O. Sinko Kupriyanova (Slo) To: Mrs C. Battey Wo: Mr C. Stefanescu (Rom) BIS: Mrs O. Sinko Kupriyanova (Slo) |
|
|
|
|
24/11 |
|
Rotek GSD Club |
|
|
Contact |
Specialty |
Champ |
Gauteng |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
......................................................
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
................................................
|
|
|
|
|