|
DATE |
CLOSE |
CLUB |
CLASS |
TYPE |
LOCATION |
JUDGES |
INFO |
BREAKDOWN |
RINGPLAN |
RESULTS |
|
|
Natal Gundog Club |
Group |
Champ |
Durban |
|
|
|
|
|
01/07 |
07/06 |
|
Group |
Qualifying |
Durban |
Ms Stephanie Robertson (Ire) / Mr Karl-Erik Johansen (Swe) / Mrs Pat Guild
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Group |
Champ |
Durban |
Mr David Lowe (Australia)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Group |
Champ |
Durban |
Mr Karl-Erik Johansen (Swe) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Group |
Champ |
Durban |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Golden Retriever Club of KZN |
Specialty |
Champ |
Durban |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Specialty |
Champ |
Durban |
Ms Annette Baxter (Australia)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Natal Bull Terrier Club |
Specialty |
Champ |
Durban |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
All-breed |
Champ |
Durban |
Gu: Ms L. Ballington He: Mr Stephen O'Brien (Ire) Ho: Ms K. Heller Te: Mrs L. Liversedge / Mr C. Fraser (Aus) To & Ut: Mrs D. Haseldene (Aus) Wo: Mr Karl-Erik Johansson (Swe)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
All-breed |
Champ |
Durban |
Gu: Ms A. Baxter (Aus) He & To: Mr K. Johansson (Swe) Ho: Mr S. O'Brien (Ire) Te: Mrs N. Robertson Ut: Mr M. Vorster Wo: Mrs D. Haseldene (Aus)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Specialty |
Champ |
Durban |
|
|
|
|
|
03/07 |
. |
Port Rex Kennel Club |
All-Breed |
Open |
EL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18/06 |
|
Specialty |
Champ |
Sas'burg |
Fran Browning-Cristina |
. |
29 |
. |
|
|
|
|
Selection |
Match |
Jo'burg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Specialty |
Open |
Jo'burg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
. |
Dobermann Club of Northern Transvaal |
Specialty |
Open |
Jo'burg |
. |
. |
. |
. |
. |
|
. |
|
All-breed |
Open |
Cape |
Gu: Mrs D. Lucas He Mr R. Zeeman Ho: Mr S. O'Brien (Ire) Te: Mr R. van der Linde To: Mrs K. Furk Ut: Mr G. Bidder Wo: Mrs M. Heneke
|
. |
. |
. |
|
|
. |
|
All-breed |
Open |
Jo'burg |
Gu: R. Clark He J. Hubbard Ho: D. Jones Te: W. Lourens To: R. Minny Ut: M. Swart Wo: A. Boessenkool
|
. |
. |
. |
. |
17/07 |
. |
|
Specialty |
Open |
Jo'burg |
Mrs Renee Fourie |
. |
. |
. |
. |
|
01/07 |
|
Specialty |
Champ |
Jo'burg |
Mr Chris Pretorius |
. |
. |
. |
. |
|
. |
|
Specialty |
Open |
Jo'burg |
Mrs Betty Howard |
. |
. |
. |
. |
|
08/07 |
|
All-breed |
Champ |
Windhoek |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
All-breed |
Champ |
Windhoek |
Mrs Fran Browning-Cristina
|
|
|
|
|
|
20/06 |
|
All-breed |
Variety informal |
Jo'burg |
Mr Alfonso Thovar Y Del Solar (Spain) |
. |
. |
. |
. |
|
. |
|
Group |
Open |
Cape |
Mrs M. Coetzee-Pigden / Ms E. Ashton |
. |
. |
. |
. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gu: Mr I. Davisworth He: Mr F. van der Spuy Ho: Ms A. Knoll (Braz) Te: Mr D. Brennan To: Mrs R. Cabion Ut: Mr K. Smith Wo: Mr G. Bidder
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Port Elizabeth Kennel Club |
All-breed |
Open |
PE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Walmer and Suburban KC |
All-breed |
Open |
PE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Umfolozi Bull Terrier Club |
Specialty |
Champ |
Durban |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gu: Mr G. Bidder He: Mrs M. Heneke Ho: Mrs K. Furk Te: Ms A. Knoll (Braz) To: Mrs C. Diggins Ut: Mr F. van der Spuy Wo: Mrs R-M Cabion
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gu: Mrs R-M Cabion He: Mr L. Morison Ho: Mr G. Bidder Te: Mr F. Veldman To: Mrs J. Sayer (Aus) Ut: Mrs C. Diggins Wo: Ms A. Knoll (Braz)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
...............................................................
|
|
|
|
...............................................
|
|
|
|
|
|
DATE |
CLOSE |
CLUB |
CLASS |
TYPE |
LOCATION |
JUDGES |
INFO |
BREAKDOWN |
RINGPLAN |
RESULTS |
|
. |
Australian Shepherd Club of Eastern Cape |
Specialty |
Open |
PE |
. |
. |
. |
. |
. |
|
. |
SA Bull Terrier Club |
Specialty |
Open |
Jo'burg |
. |
. |
. |
. |
. |
|
|
|
Specialty |
Champ |
Pretoria |
|
|
|
|
|
|
. |
|
Group |
Open |
Cape |
Mrs Liz Raubenheimer |
. |
. |
. |
. |
07/08 |
. |
|
All-breed |
Open |
Cape |
Gu: Mrs S. du Toit He & Ut: Mr G. Schultz Ho: Mr J. Marques Te: Mr H. Kuilman To: Mr G. Bidder Wo: Mr A. Boessenkool
|
. |
. |
. |
. |
07/08 |
. |
|
All-breed |
Open |
Cape |
Gu: Mr D. Kritzinger He: Mr G. Bidder Ho & To: Mr M. Herholdt Te: Mr J. du Toit Ut: Mr D. Franks Wo: Mrs M. Pigden-Coetzee
|
. |
. |
. |
. |
|
. |
Bullmastiff Club of KZN |
Specialty |
Open |
Durban |
. |
. |
. |
. |
. |
|
|
|
Group |
Champ |
Jo'burg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
. |
|
Specialty |
Open |
Jo'burg |
Mr Frik Schoeman |
. |
. |
. |
. |
|
. |
Eastern Transvaal Bull Terrier Club |
Specialty |
Open |
Jo'burg |
. |
. |
. |
. |
. |
|
. |
Miniature Dachshund Club of the Rand |
Specialty |
Open |
Jo'burg |
. |
. |
. |
. |
. |
|
. |
Australian Shepherd Club of Eastern Gauteng |
Group |
Open |
Jo'burg |
. |
. |
. |
. |
. |
|
. |
Golden Retriever Club of Transvaal |
Specialty |
Open |
Jo'burg |
. |
. |
. |
. |
. |
|
. |
Pekingese Association |
Specialty |
Open |
Jo'burg |
. |
. |
. |
. |
. |
|
. |
Shetland Sheepdog Club |
Specialty |
Open |
Jo'burg |
. |
. |
. |
. |
. |
|
. |
White Swiss Shepherd Dog Club Western Cape |
Specialty |
Open |
Cape |
. |
. |
. |
. |
. |
|
. |
|
All-breed |
Open |
Durban |
Gu & Te: Mr M. Vorster He & To: Mrs E. Stadler Ho & Ut: Mr F. Veldman Wo: Mrs M. Heneke
|
. |
. |
. |
|
|
. |
|
All-breed |
Open |
Cape |
Gu & Te: Mrs L. Raubenheimer He: Mrs C. Buitendach To: Mrs R. Minny Ut: Mr C. Clark Wo: Mrs R. Gouws |
. |
. |
. |
. |
19/08 |
25/07 |
|
Group |
Champ |
Jo'burg |
Mr S. Delmar (Ire) / Mrs K. Furk / Mr T. Rohlin (Den) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
All-breed |
Champ |
Jo'burg |
Gu: Mr C. MacDonald He: Ms L. Ballington Ho: Mr P. Green / Mrs B. Wakfer Te: Mr C. Bohler To: Mrs P. de Coning Ut: Mrs M. Heneke Wo: Mrs K. Furk / Mr S. Delmar (Ire)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
All-breed |
Special |
Jo'burg |
Mr S & Mrs C Delmar (Ire)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
All-breed |
Champ |
Jo'burg |
Gu: Mrs K. Furk He: Mrs B. Wakfer Ho: Mrs C Delmar (Ire) / Mr C. MacDonald Te: Mrs A. Ventress To: Mr T Rohlin (Den) / Mrs C Delmar (Ire) Ut: Mr T Rohlin (Den) / Mr S. Delmar (Ire) Wo: Mr P. Green
|
|
|
|
|
|
. |
|
Specialty |
Open |
Cape |
Mrs S. Impey |
. |
. |
. |
. |
25/08 |
|
|
All-breed |
Champ |
Bloem |
Gu & He: M. Ostrovskaya (Russ) Ho: O. Yanchev (Russ) Te: S. Bloomfield To & Ut: M. Winch (Aus) Wo: C.Quiñones La Rotta (Col)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Free State Staffordshire Bull Terrier Club |
Specialty |
Champ |
Bloem |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
All-breed |
Champ |
Bloem |
Gu & He: C.Quiñones La Rotta (Col) Ho: M. Ostrovskaya (Russ) Te: O. Yanchev (Russ) To: M. Croeser Ut: S. Bloomfield Wo: M. Winch Aus)
|
|
|
|
|
27/08 |
|
|
All-breed |
Champ |
Bloem |
Gu & He: M. Winch (Aus) Ho: C.Quiñones La Rotta (Col) Te: M. Ostrovskaya (Russ) To & Ut: O. Yanchev (Russ) Wo: S. Bloomfield
|
|
|
|
|
27/08 |
|
|
All-breed |
Special |
Bloem |
Gu & He: S. Bloomfield Ho: M. Winch (Aus) Te: C.Quiñones La Rotta (Col) To & Ut: M. Ostrovskaya (Russ) Wo: O. Yanchev (Russ)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Free State Bulldog Club |
Specialty |
Champ |
Bloem |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Free State Terrier Club |
Group |
Champ |
Bloem |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
All-breed |
Champ |
Bloem |
Gu & He: O. Yanchev (Russ) Ho: S. Bloomfield Te: M. Winch Aus) To & Ut: C.Quiñones La Rotta (Col) Wo: M. Ostrovskaya (Russ)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Central Free State Bull Terrier Club |
Specialty |
Champ |
Bloem |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
...............................................................
|
|
|
|
...............................................
|
|
|
|
|
|
DATE |
CLOSE |
CLUB |
CLASS |
TYPE |
LOCATION |
JUDGES |
INFO |
BREAKDOWN |
RINGPLAN |
RESULTS |
|
|
Northern Transvaal Bull Terrier Club |
Specialty |
Open |
Jo'burg |
|
|
|
|
|
03/09 |
|
|
All-breed |
Champ |
G'town |
Gu & Ut: Mr J. Peden He: Mrs P. de Coning Ho: Mrs J. Peden Te: Mrs C. Jarman To: Mr R. Jarman Wo: Mrs L. Wilson
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Group |
Champ |
G'town |
Mrs C. Jarman / Mr R. Jarman / Mrs P. de Coning
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
All-breed |
Champ |
G'town |
Gu & Ho: Mrs C. Jarman He: Mrs L. Wilson / Mr J. Peden Te: Mrs P. de Coning To & Ut: Mrs J. Peden Wo: Mr J. Peden
|
|
|
|
|
|
. |
|
Specialty |
Open |
Cape |
Mrs Les Friggens |
. |
. |
. |
. |
10/09 |
30/08 |
|
Specialty |
Champ |
Sasolburg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26/08 |
|
Specialty |
Champ |
Jo'burg |
Ms Fran Browning |
. |
. |
. |
. |
|
. |
|
Specialty |
Open |
Jo'burg |
Mrs Debbie Collyer |
. |
. |
. |
. |
|
. |
|
Specialty |
Open |
Jo'burg |
Mrs Tanya Edwards |
. |
. |
. |
. |
|
. |
|
All-breed |
Open |
Cape |
Gu & He: Mr J. Marques Ho: Mr D. Kritzinger Te: Mr T. Bassett To: Ms E. Stadler Ut: Mrs Y. Bouls Wo: Ms C. Buitendach
|
. |
. |
. |
|
11/09 |
. |
|
Specialty |
Open |
Cape |
Mr Lourens Ten Napel |
. |
. |
. |
. |
|
|
|
Group |
Champ |
Jo'burg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
. |
Natal Border Collie Club |
Specialty |
Open |
Durban |
. |
. |
. |
. |
. |
17/09 |
30/08 |
|
Specialty |
Qual |
Kimberley |
Mr James Mollentze |
. |
. |
. |
. |
11/09 |
. |
Grand Central Utility Breeds Club |
Group |
Open |
Jo'burg |
. |
. |
. |
. |
. |
|
|
|
Specialty |
Open |
Gauteng |
Mrs Yvonne Bouls |
. |
. |
. |
. |
|
|
Chow Chow Club of Gauteng |
Specialty |
Qual |
Gauteng |
. |
. |
. |
. |
|
|
. |
|
Specialty |
Open |
Jo'burg |
Mr Stuart Davies |
. |
. |
. |
. |
|
|
|
Specialty |
Champ |
Jo'burg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26/08 |
|
Specialty |
Champ |
Jo'burg |
|
|
|
|
|
17/09 |
17/08 |
|
Specialty |
Champ |
Jo'burg |
Mr Chris Bexon |
. |
25 |
. |
|
|
. |
Pretoria Staffordshire Bull Terrier Club |
Specialty |
Open |
Pretoria |
. |
. |
. |
. |
. |
|
. |
Pug Club of Gauteng |
Specialty |
Open |
Jo'burg |
. |
. |
. |
. |
. |
|
|
|
Specialty |
Champ |
Jo'burg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Specialty |
Champ |
Cape |
|
|
|
|
|
17/09 |
. |
|
Specialty |
Open |
Jo'burg |
Mrs Yvonne Bouls |
. |
. |
. |
. |
|
. |
|
Specialty |
Open |
Durban |
Ms Bronwynne Hudson |
. |
. |
. |
|
|
. |
|
Specialty |
Open |
Cape |
Ms Caroline Gilmour |
. |
. |
. |
. |
|
30/08 |
|
Group |
Champ |
Jo'burg |
Mr Chris Bexon (UK) / Mrs Jenny Miller (UK) |
. |
|
. |
|
|
. |
SA Short-legged Terrier Club |
Group |
Open |
Jo'burg |
. |
. |
. |
. |
. |
|
|
Dobermann Club of Natal |
Specialty |
Open |
Durban |
. |
. |
. |
. |
. |
|
. |
Natal Working & Herding Breeds Association |
Group |
Open |
Durban |
. |
. |
. |
. |
|
24/08 |
|
|
All-breed |
Champ |
P. Shep |
Gu: Mrs R. Pammenter He: Mrs G. de Taranto Ho: Mr G. van der Spuy Te & Ut: Mr R. Jarman To: Mr R. de Taranto Wo: Mr G. Eva
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
All-breed |
Champ |
P. Shep |
Gu & Te: Mr F. van der Spuy He: Mr G. Eva Ho: Mr R. Jarman To: Mr A. Watts Ut: Mrs M. Watts Wo: Mr R. de Taranto
|
|
|
|
|
|
. |
Cape Rottweiler Club |
Specialty |
Champ |
Cape |
. |
. |
. |
. |
. |
25/09 |
. |
Rottweiler Working and Breeding Assoc |
Specialty |
Open |
Jo'burg |
. |
. |
. |
. |
. |
|
|
...............................................................
|
|
|
|
...............................................
|
|
|
|
|
|
DATE |
CLOSE |
CLUB |
CLASS |
TYPE |
LOCATION |
JUDGES |
INFO |
BREAKDOWN |
RINGPLAN |
RESULTS |
|
|
|
All-breed |
Champ |
Sas'burg |
Gu: Mrs V. Tarr He: Dr R. Ehrlich Ho: Mrs M. Muller / Mrs M. Mottershaw (UK) Te: Mr A. Sheasby To: Mrs A. Stanley Ut: Mr M. Landsburg Wo: Mr T. Hiscock
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Specialty |
Champ |
Jo'burg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Specialty |
Champ |
Pretoria |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Specialty |
Qual |
Jo'burg |
Mrs Fran Browning-Cristina
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Specialty |
Champ |
Jo'burg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
. |
Newfoundland Dog Association of Gauteng
|
Specialty |
Open |
Jo'burg |
. |
. |
. |
. |
|
|
. |
|
Specialty |
Champ |
Jo'burg |
. |
. |
. |
. |
. |
|
|
|
All-breed |
CACIB |
Pretoria |
1: Mrs S. Beinke (Aus) / Ms K. McIntyre (NZ) 2: Mrs L. Chalmers NZ) / Mr B. Warke (Aus) / Ms J. O'Connor (Ire) 3: Mrs S. Beinke (Aus) 4: Mr G. McFaul (Ire) 5: Mrs L. Chalmers NZ) / Mr B. Warke (Aus) / Ms K. McIntyre (NZ) / Mrs S. Beinke (Aus) 6: Mr B. Warke (Aus) / Ms K. Harvey (Aus) 7 & 8: Ms J. O'Connor (Ire) 9: Mrs S. Beinke (Aus) 10: Mrs S. Beinke (Aus) / Ms K. Harvey (Aus)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Specialty |
Champ |
Pretoria |
Mrs Joanne Blackburn-Bennett (UK)
|
|
|
|
|
|
06/09 |
|
All-breed |
Champ |
Pretoria |
Gu: Mr S. Tassan (Aus) He: Mrs L. Chalmers (NZ) Ho: Mr B. Warke (Ire) / Mr G. McFaul (Ire) Te: Ms J. O'Connor (Ire) To: Mrs S. Tassan (Aus) Ut: Ms K. Harvey (Aus) Wo: Ms K. McIntyre (NZ) / Ms S. Beinke (Aus)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Specialty |
Champ |
Pretoria |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
All-breed |
Champ |
Pretoria |
Gu: Mrs S. Impey He: Mr D. Jones Ho: Mrs L. Ballinton / Mrs L. Chalmers (NZ) Te: Ms K. Harvey (Aus) To: Mrs R. Gouws Ut: Ms J. Browning Wo: Ms K. McIntyre (NZ) / Mrs L. Chalmers (NZ)
|
|
|
|
|
|
. |
Rottweiler Working & Breeding Assoc of Gauteng
|
Specialty |
Open |
Jo'burg |
. |
. |
. |
. |
. |
|
|
|
Specialty |
Champ |
Cape |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Specialty |
Champ |
Cape |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
All-breed |
Champ |
Cape |
Gu: Ms S. Beinke (Aus) He: Mrs R. Gouws Ho: Ms J. O'Connor (Ire) Te: Ms. K. McIntyre (NZ) To: Mrs W. Watts Ut: Mrs L. Chalmers (NZ) Wo: Ms K. Harvery (Aus)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
All-breed |
Champ |
Cape |
Gu: Ms A. Banks He: Mr M. Herholdt Ho: Mr C. Weng Woh (Mal) Te: Mr R. Paquette (Can) To: Mrs P. Cruz (Mex) Ut: Mrs L. Perez (Col) Wo: Mrs A. Cooper (USA)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Specialty |
Champ |
Cape |
Mr Fernando Magalhães (Portugal)
|
|
|
|
|
|
. |
Limpopo Bull Terrier Club
|
Specialty |
Open |
Polokwane |
. |
. |
. |
. |
. |
|
. |
Uitenhage Kennel Club |
All-Breed |
Open |
E.Cape |
|
|
|
|
|
16/10 |
. |
Baakens Valley Working and Herding Breeds |
Group |
Open |
E.Cape |
|
|
|
|
|
18-20/10 |
26/09 |
|
All-Breed |
CACIB |
Cape |
Jo Schepers (Holland) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Group |
Champ |
Cape |
Mr Michael Vorster |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Group |
Champ |
Cape |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Group |
Champ |
Cape |
Mr J. Nagel / Mr D. Thompson
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Group |
Champ |
Cape |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Group |
Champ |
Cape |
Mrs L. Perez (Columbia) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Group |
Champ |
Cape |
He: Mr J. Kieser / Wo: Mr C. Weng Woh (Mal)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Group |
Qual |
Cape |
|
|
34 |
|
|
|
|
|
All-breed |
Champ |
Cape |
Gu: Mr J. Thirlwell (UK) He: Mr W. Chan (Mal) Ho: Mrs P. Cruz (Mex) Te: Mrs I. Perez (Col) To Dr H. Rolfes Ut: Mr G. Eva Wo: Mr R. Paquette (Can)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
All-breed |
Champ |
Cape |
Gu: Mr R. Paquette (Can) He: Dr H. Rolfes Ho: Mrs I. Perez (Col) Te: Mrs S. Impey To & Ut: Mr W. Chan (Mal) Wo: Mrs P. Cruz (Mex) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Western Province Rottweiler Club
|
Specialty |
Champ |
Cape |
|
|
|
|
|
30/10 |
. |
|
Specialty |
Open |
Durban |
Mrs Ronee Watson |
. |
. |
. |
. |
30/10 |
. |
Natal Bull Terrier Club |
Specialty |
Open |
Durban |
. |
. |
. |
. |
. |
30/10 |
. |
Natal Gundog Club |
Group |
Open |
Durban |
. |
. |
. |
. |
. |
30/10 |
. |
|
Group |
Open |
Durban |
Mrs Wendy Davies |
. |
. |
. |
|
30/10 |
. |
Natal Terrier Club |
Group |
Open |
Durban |
. |
. |
. |
. |
. |
30/10 |
. |
|
Group |
Open |
Durban |
Mr Keith Smith |
. |
. |
. |
. |
30/10 |
. |
|
Group |
Open |
Jo'burg |
Ms Jackie Browning |
. |
. |
. |
. |
30/10 |
. |
|
Group |
Open |
Jo'burg |
Gu: Ms A. Sauer He: Mrs R. Minny Ho: Mrs M. McCluskey Te: Mr N. Meyer To: Ms J. McKenzie Ut: Mr H. Kuilman Wo: Mrs M. Heneke |
. |
. |
. |
|
......... |
........... |
............................................................... |
.............. |
........... |
............... |
............................................... |
........... |
................. |
................ |
............... |
|
DATE |
CLOSE |
CLUB |
CLASS |
TYPE |
LOCATION |
JUDGES |
INFO |
BREAKDOWN |
RINGPLAN |
RESULTS |
06/11 |
. |
Natal Coast KC |
All-breed |
Open |
Durban |
. |
. |
. |
. |
. |
06/11 |
. |
Shar Pei Club of Gauteng |
Specialty |
Open |
Jo'burg |
. |
. |
. |
. |
. |
06/11 |
. |
|
All-breed |
Open |
Jo'burg |
Gu: Mr C. Bohler He: Mrs R. Coetzee Ho: Mr S. Davies Te: Mrs L. Coetzee To Mrs D. Edmondson Ut: Mr G. Schultz Wo: Mrs S. Kranz |
. |
. |
. |
|
12/11 |
. |
KUSA Breed Judges Exams |
Exams |
Judges |
RSA |
|
|
|
|
|
13/11 |
. |
Smooth Fox Terrier Club of Gauteng |
Specialty |
Open |
Jo'burg |
. |
. |
. |
. |
. |
20/11 |
. |
West Coast KC (double-up show) |
All-breed |
Open |
Cape |
Gu: Dr H. Rolfes He: Ms D. Hansen Ho: Mr S. Davies Te: Mrs T. Eberhardt To Mrs A. Hauptfleisch Ut: Mr L. Kruger Wo: Mr O. Eberhardt |
. |
. |
. |
|
20/11 |
. |
Swartland KC (double-up show) |
All-breed |
Open |
Cape |
Gu: Mrs A. Hauptfleisch He: Mrs S. du Toit Ho: Mr L. Kruger Te: Ms I. Emmerson-Wolfe To Mr O. Eberhardt Ut: Ms D. Hansen Wo: Mrs A. Estehuizen |
. |
. |
. |
|
26/11 |
. |
|
All-breed |
Special |
Cape |
Mr Martin Croeser |
|
. |
. |
|
26/11 |
. |
DOGS PC Best of the Best |
All-breed |
Special |
Jo'burg |
Mrs G. Morison, Mr L. Morison, Mrs M. Colborne |
. |
. |
. |
|
27/11 |
. |
|
All-breed |
Informal |
Jo'burg |
. |
. |
. |
. |
. |
|
|
...............................................................
|
|
|
|
...............................................
|
|
|
|
|